Download
Simplest RPG Online Edition

Simplest RPG Game - Online Edition- Get it on Google Play (Android)
Simplest RPG Game - Online Edition AppStore iOS (iPhone)
Simplest RPG Game - Discord invite
Simplest RPG Game - Server status

TOP 500 Leaderboards
Online Version

Updated every 2 minutes

Position Nickname Level
1 Leeroy1244
2 GIBbass1223
3 GosuHoudini1220
4 Queen1203
5 Namelessone1187
6 TrencH1169
7 Challarien1159
8 Slexy1145
9 Lanarchy1143
10 Piston1142
11 Slappadabaseman1126
12 ITALOSSUS1107
13 Zoltan1098
14 Gls01098
15 Pazz1096
16 Arrow1091
17 PervvySage1084
18 Crystal1070
19 Nakiami1063
20 Tribrid1057
21 Yang1050
22 TinySpirit1045
23 JCagz1043
24 MasterZeus641040
25 1nfern01035
26 Sliverme1034
27 R1m01034
28 Pedro11Surdo1033
29 Awu1033
30 Tm0rt1032
31 Ynglng1032
32 Cthugha1031
33 ItzBerserk1028
34 Paragasm1028
35 Rivox1024
36 MagicShield1022
37 TheJester1020
38 Gimmy1017
39 Gypsy1015
40 Chocoboos1012
41 Harpun1008
42 Andyroosky996
43 Invictus993
44 North992
45 Lament991
46 LoveandLight986
47 Kishiku984
48 Pun984
49 Patrick977
50 YoungWater975
51 Thymaestro964
52 1nferno961
53 ZealousTrav958
54 Kret955
55 FURY950
56 Drizzy949
57 Aoden943
58 KnobleSavage943
59 Shuu938
60 Gurtha934
61 Temporis934
62 capoJTK925
63 CryMeARiven921
64 Deluxe914
65 ArxXxtus913
66 Vaizen910
67 Furby905
68 Spartanbats903
69 Velon897
70 FrostedByte897
71 Defunct896
72 knub895
73 ArchGabz891
74 divadnebnahtan887
75 AUTO887
76 tanacool884
77 Tsarlac878
78 pseto877
79 IgnisFerantum875
80 IJhunter874
81 Wypiepsz872
82 KyoITALY868
83 MoraxBR865
84 Posayidon862
85 Renji861
86 Barberry861
87 yizheng860
88 WaterLord859
89 Kaineth858
90 49Stryker857
91 Langor855
92 Mysto854
93 Lampone853
94 Slk848
95 ClydeBR847
96 Xeetzo844
97 Baalsvk843
98 Tavi842
99 ONl840
100 Gabriel24837
101 Hovitron5000835
102 ReynardFox835
103 DarkTea834
104 TitanO2830
105 Deoblo830
106 adrd828
107 Anomn821
108 Amis2ju820
109 CataPreta819
110 Dinnou813
111 Random812
112 AHDARMAN810
113 Snaily810
114 Beeth00Oven810
115 Jokai809
116 Biisoy809
117 HardRocK808
118 Splorch807
119 Ryukijen805
120 iTrevsky804
121 Vassilios804
122 ZIPPI804
123 Hormona803
124 Tirali798
125 Deesol421798
126 Serious797
127 Hodeman795
128 koos792
129 D3TERMINATION791
130 Godzi790
131 Erchtai787
132 Griitaz786
133 Undeadtweak784
134 Misaga783
135 Rayleighs782
136 GrylosOlon782
137 Dopracowany782
138 Shev779
139 TulakHord778
140 Monkycat777
141 Blitzkri3g776
142 MalnPr0773
143 Grimi772
144 FatMagiic771
145 WalterWhiteBB766
146 Dannii764
147 Bragg764
148 Mecinor763
149 WasaKillBe763
150 ShiroeGM762
151 oOArosOo760
152 Pickles757
153 LordWolf755
154 Fogszabi755
155 AffoeHapper755
156 Genku753
157 Trim752
158Chicken007749
159 JaceC749
160 Placu747
161 HiWayMan747
162 Katsumi747
163 Qhlinic746
164 Vakur745
165 Alkyna745
166 GladkoeDerevo745
167 Hengzty745
168 iforgot742
169 Jaune741
170 YILDIRIM741
171 Shiireo738
172 Oshlee735
173 Sheldy731
174 Seiden731
175 HomeyDaKlown730
176 AlexMD728
177 LillieMeg728
178 BobZeConqueror727
179 Dionius727
180 eduardinho99725
181 Zzyxk725
182 SuriKat723
183 Luca722
184 Yappy721
185 SilentStabbi721
186 Ascension721
187 123qqq717
188 Dismus714
189 Meruemm710
190 Splirnok710
191 Swrhythm709
192 BOLU709
193 Wargohdenhan708
194 esquilo707
195 Brigs706
196HeyItsPaul704
197 Karismos700
198 Micka13012700
199 str0nglikeox697
200 KayGee697
201 Nilex697
202 Timo031696
203 brjet696
204 CREV695
205Rion695
206 ajeppo694
207 Nanahira693
208 Toren693
209 Cat0691
210 Aduentus689
211 SchordLubert688
212 Chep687
213 Overdraw7687
214 Menlock686
215 Faramir685
216 Erulehto687685
217 GANOES684
218 Amne683
219 Jarod681
220 Kahuko681
221 ThickThighs680
222 SenkoSan680
223 JosephShrekstar680
224 Warko21680
225 Ifritnity679
226 dragneel0815679
227 Katari678
228 Pauljono678
229 DeathSnake677
230 JB43677
231 VampMonkey677
232 XxWARDENxX674
233 Cravenax672
234 Adhaisif671
235 Tomithy671
236 Kelevra670
237 Keico669
238 Sp3k669
239 SiyahBeyaz667
240 Abisot667
241Muldyrn666
242 JZV21666
243 SLVNK664
244 Dremora662
245 Teratron662
246 Azazsd662
247 Aeight661
248 Vincenzo661
249 Dekapitator660
250 RaiDeM660
251 Gempal660
252 Jimmy3Shoes659
253 Anceneed659
254 MuckoDjubre659
255 Dondvp658
256 NonnoKeBaB657
257 BlaQue657
258 iCeNoW655
259 Jojy654
260 ManoPsych0654
261 JESIONowski653
262 Pleonasm652
263 Freaksho0w651
264 Komodox651
265 Larry650
266 DrBrogbo650
267 ByteMe649
268 Asaenlon646
269 A7VGEL646
270 InDaprO645
271 Clucknorris645
272 ucamayanfare644
273 Krunos644
274 Espada644
275 MysticMocha644
276shaek642
277 PolishFlower642
278 TobcyBtw641
279 Goz641
280 ChaosButler640
281 Hypnogogic640
282 Lazouliss639
283 Purpalia639
284 Taughtbread638
285 ThanatosEU638
286 Liverah637
287 Sympa637
288 DziadekZUS636
289 Jinks636
290Starfire636
291 FenrirGodSlayer635
292 TheGreek633
293 Rescender632
294 SAINT632
295 Jujus631
296 Mando631
297 LudoDrago631
298 LipeWeber631
299 Soigrev627
300 LiteLight627
301 Betroy627
302 Flummeluff626
303 Vellweb626
304 Elso624
305 Azraelis623
306ATSOD623
307 Puffpuffpassss623
308 SquallZell621
309 Madudu620
310Tresdent619
311 DKI618
312 Shei618
313Res618
314 TheJackpot617
315 NoStarInSky617
316 ZarelTgr616
317 Xxxo616
318 Fantome616
319 Kaizoku615
320 nHaiser615
321 Zoldulas614
322 Slixx614
323 Geckus614
324 2she614
325 Bun613
326 Rom1613
327 Zeap613
328Asstrum613
329 DarthRanger611
330 BlueTastic610
331 OldWhite610
332 ck0ne609
333 Falsy8609
334geminiSpaceCat609
335 DexLight609
336 ElusiveDrunk609
337 Pangmir609
338 Valkyrov609
339 ZanCreW608
340 Kanna607
341 BanjoBob607
342 Uhtreed607
343 LumiereSecre606
344 aden606
345 ShawShank602
346 LordLucifer601
347 RalphWolf600
348 fonchi600
349 Zivok600
350 Gobz597
351NovemberKaT597
352 Martingale595
353 Nihilus595
354 Szabam593
355 JoshyYKC591
356 xFlucks591
357 Dryger591
358 PickleTickler591
359 lOlonese591
360 Backo591
361 Horaculo590
362 Nyakes590
363 3xstinctor589
364Rimurik588
365 Destrall588
366Blackcries587
367 Otakuz586
368 CosmicBun586
369DiaTabs585
370 HaTeD584
371 Bobxd583
372 Dododesiles583
373 Vedrim583
374IceNico583
375 sAviOr582
376 Supagoose581
377HollowString581
378 Tyrannic581
379 Khan1580
380 SirAlucard579
381 Vox579
382 DragonSeason578
383 nmnd578
384 Tinho577
385 Timewalker576
386 Warwitch576
387Guthdra576
388 Rockerzz576
389 HorusOwl575
390 bZemo575
391 GoodlilKitty574
392Caelum574
393DocB574
394Froutpreap574
395 Faynette573
396 Oralet572
397 Rustedbiscuit572
398 RazrSquall572
399 Deathletho571
400 Skey570
401 MyriadPlague570
402 avek88569
403 Cecilia568
404 Kerkerian568
405 Ultrastupidus568
406 RuneSteel567
407 DeliJacK566
408 CitanHyuga88565
409hentach565
410 Tiggy564
411 Baruue563
412 Suzeta563
413 zntyvOnInstagram562
414 Articuno561
415 Stormdown560
416windposs559
417 HippoBacon559
418 Ruksin558
419 k1ngz558
4204e6ypmuHaTo3aBp558
421D1n0557
422 Zeolite557
423 Onlaweoin557
424 Zigs556
425 zoter555
426 EmporerZantaar555
427 MarceloFrango554
428 SorryImSoBussy551
429 BlissfullyDemented551
430Sharron551
431 Ashre548
432 Stagnate547
433 Chara547
434 ORaeon547
435Franckletank547
436Clow546
437Maxanna546
438 Vastarith545
439 TheWitcher543
440 MyDixieWrecked543
441 LovelyBoi543
442 Kurios543
443 Dawnyo540
444 DJPJ540
445 Duky540
446 Beepoid539
447 Dangitt539
448 GreenMan420538
449Obmijyo537
450 GiveOrDie537
451 Taranitar537
452 RiceIsRife537
453 Deftly537
454 Maynore536
455 Bartholomew534
456 Sigept534
457 Cyanhide534
458tjuranek534
459 Psybear532
460Delimanator532
461 PsYYChoSiiS532
462 Zodin530
463 Mirt530
464 GNS28529
465 Tauyia529
466 Heretikk528
467 AttyAtlas528
468 ToLose528
469 Yuzi528
470 Phluffy527
471 Mintipolos526
472overlordz526
473Asuki8z525
474Hitsugaya525
475Xamaleon525
476 Zercues524
477 McSneakins524
478LegendAri524
479 EisQQx523
480 Fuxedramsey523
481 Nerty522
482Jorges1479522
483 Draidum521
484Alaola521
485 Zorigar520
486 Sirus520
487 XYZ520
488 CHAOSS519
489Osakawa519
490 Valjo519
491 SIRINOR519
492 Pikez518
493 ZioHellaro517
494 JXONE516
495 Alkiff516
496Ulauzarina516
497Ogrim515
498 00Dynames515
499 Martynga514
500Leopead513
Position Nickname Monster fights Monster wins
1 Leeroy1157741811576617
2 GosuHoudini1115104011149311
3 GIBbass1112246711120869
4 TrencH1037014310364790
5 Namelessone1007312210069671
6 Queen1003145810028030
7 Slappadabaseman100042319999515
8 Slexy99236809921770
9 Challarien99005139898155
10 Gls094308659426449
11 Lanarchy92679589266683
12 JCagz92023329191556
13 Tribrid91193179115562
14 R1m090652679064693
15 PervvySage90464579042392
16 YoungWater89568388955772
17 ITALOSSUS89185738916304
18 Piston89102838909173
19 Awu88667388866395
20 Chocoboos88263568819788
21 Nakiami88192178818485
22 Arrow87903478789066
23 Yang86859848684889
24 Amis2ju86439018642530
25 yizheng86142578612361
26 TinySpirit85698248567908
27 Sliverme85628818556804
28 Ynglng83912378390223
29 Barberry83854018384585
30 Qhlinic83836818369733
31 Zoltan83807608378336
32 Pazz82773708274001
33 MasterZeus6481908908188654
34 Lament81702028166346
35 Pun81249928123318
36 Paragasm81167098115378
37 knub80621368050414
38 Gypsy80032028000934
39 Tm0rt79809147974452
40 49Stryker79003957900030
41 Shuu78705647869674
42 North78532587847610
43 FURY78510797849168
44 Pedro11Surdo77356567732716
45 Crystal76973977694195
46 ItzBerserk76708057666021
47 Andyroosky75854757581899
48 TheJester75680777564729
49 Gimmy75552747553183
50 Temporis74994807497618
51 Thymaestro74964447489585
52 Cthugha74583207454208
53 Harpun74315787426939
54 MagicShield73562247355373
55 Invictus73444857341444
56 1nfern073013497298344
57 KnobleSavage72608017260261
58 divadnebnahtan71573277156388
59 ZealousTrav70518927047336
60 Patrick68963096892468
61 Gurtha68170656814611
62 Kishiku67946476792810
63 Rivox67257606722822
64 Vaizen66844986684194
65 pseto66369386634001
66 ArxXxtus66188416617044
67 LoveandLight66049556601655
68 Aoden65161846514819
69 Drizzy64903096489777
70 FrostedByte64140356412849
71 1nferno63889926386820
72 Kret63459036344556
73 Slk61303836124998
74 Random61222826121917
75 Mysto61054656105368
76 Velon60774676076158
77 Dopracowany60635246063442
78 CryMeARiven60387536036096
79 Spartanbats59753695973653
80 capoJTK59668985963629
81 WaterLord59568685956403
82 Deluxe58672105865248
83 Wypiepsz57944525793217
84 CataPreta57418115741687
85 Furby57320425730874
86 Defunct57281995723609
87 KyoITALY57217965720828
88 Deoblo56323065629886
89 ArchGabz56047935603807
90 Deesol42155901585589924
91 dragneel081555679375567802
92 MoraxBR54682025467894
93 AUTO54516655450381
94 Lampone54419465440704
95Chicken00753829085382244
96 Undeadtweak53769945371892
97 Tavi53685515367538
98 ReynardFox53665915363423
99 ONl53474915347273
100 Dremora53367365336191
101 Gabriel2453261915324685
102 Xeetzo52895115288610
103 ByteMe52610625258647
104 tanacool52548645254013
105 Tsarlac52519925249890
106 Hormona52340345233944
107 Kaineth52106245208734
108 Ryukijen52076555206217
109 Beeth00Oven52049685203093
110 IJhunter51972845195563
111 Langor51762975174989
112 IgnisFerantum51618195160410
113 ClydeBR51373155136073
114 ZIPPI51360475133370
115 Posayidon51202905118627
116 Renji51193905118575
117 Splorch51192835117638
118 Tirali51118345111809
119 Hovitron500050685705065230
120 Baalsvk50657085064834
121 Snaily50342805033448
122 JB4350264285025983
123 TitanO250061865005366
124 Godzi50017385001179
125 Blitzkri3g49950414993568
126 adrd49800724979038
127 Faramir49734054973311
128 Grimi49473364946789
129 Goz49437444939943
130 DarkTea49378384937146
131 Serious49146584913711
132 Biisoy48920794891659
133 Vassilios48698674867423
134 AHDARMAN48616244860374
135 HardRocK48155734815159
136 A7VGEL48044424803122
137 Backo47697224765535
138 TulakHord47358474735778
139 Shev47322094731057
140 Hodeman46655994664797
141 Jokai46580864657001
142 iTrevsky46382124637359
143 Amne46231764622979
144 Luca45832714582633
145 Misaga45823524581444
146 Hengzty45692454568201
147 Anomn45684874567320
148 Griitaz45636564563207
149 Seiden45467004546428
150 WasaKillBe45418384539769
151 WalterWhiteBB45365744536339
152Starfire45343654534342
153 ajeppo45074114507343
154 Alkyna44980524497819
155HeyItsPaul44974194497331
156 HomeyDaKlown44858234484908
157 Dinnou44753554472434
158 Erulehto68744552294452949
159 MalnPr044529594452488
160 GrylosOlon44515824447446
161 MyDixieWrecked44370534426433
162 Zzyxk44143804413976
163 RaiDeM44117264411512
164 koos43787234377777
165 Erchtai43386094337204
166 CREV43369784336917
167 Jaune43315714331146
168 Katsumi43228514322110
169 Rayleighs42980974297748
170 FenrirGodSlayer42887844288759
171 Swrhythm42449324244010
172 D3TERMINATION42426884241183
173 Onlaweoin42379494237752
174DocB41981934197576
175 Shiireo41928104192514
176 oOArosOo41870044186649
177 Pickles41829744182270
178 SilentStabbi41546324153799
179 Fogszabi41158254114472
180 Splirnok41133114113241
181 Toren41103614109040
182 Hypnogogic40984584097972
183 ShiroeGM40870894086402
184 SchordLubert40656174065241
185 GladkoeDerevo40647654064453
186 Bragg40582774057044
187 Tomithy40545974054446
188 Mecinor40293964027134
189 HiWayMan40204674019978
190 TheGreek40191984018636
191 Dannii40180404015912
192 Ascension39978823996095
193 Genku39948073994197
194 Monkycat39814103979925
195 esquilo39774333975822
196 iforgot39716393971248
197 SuriKat39694943969300
198 Trim39653363964920
199Rion39650923964147
200 Placu39619693961229
201 Abisot39592733955118
202 JaceC39585663952493
203 FatMagiic39467743944763
204tjuranek39399663939756
205 AffoeHapper39199123919158
206 Fantome39059493905947
207 brjet38801473880108
208 KayGee38778353877326
209 Vakur38753833874588
210 Cat038724413872137
211 Brigs38636143863552
212 eduardinho9938604293860406
213 Aeight38233733823247
214 Oshlee38062223805883
215 LordWolf38040863802720
216 ElusiveDrunk37679503767883
217 LillieMeg37412603740883
218 Nilex37278943726979
219Obmijyo37241883724012
220 BlaQue37091323708498
221 Larry37069683706461
222Muldyrn36979293697672
223 Pauljono36977943697700
224ATSOD36946773693935
225 Sheldy36768933675728
226 YILDIRIM36760803674800
227 NonnoKeBaB36748733674237
228 GoodlilKitty36661623662316
229 Nanahira36593683659340
230 Karismos36500313649034
231 Dismus36157723615537
232 MuckoDjubre36014973599404
233 BobZeConqueror35843153583702
234Asstrum35811133580741
235 DeathSnake35635143563032
236 Micka1301235588873557970
237 Kahuko35582293558042
238 Flummeluff35560373553000
239 ThickThighs35533603551649
240 Horaculo35506803548761
241 Wargohdenhan35456613544750
242 JosephShrekstar35316493529997
243 DrBrogbo35252453525211
244 SAINT35231013522589
245 AlexMD35201893519083
246 Overdraw735187523517670
247 Vincenzo35172923517036
248 GANOES35146293513731
249 Kanna35145703513977
250 Dionius35104393509045
251 Dondvp35000393499979
252 Rom134919043490793
253 SenkoSan34898263489345
254 Meruemm34864723486097
255 Warko2134824103480650
256 Ifritnity34755953475504
257 123qqq34597183458660
258 Jarod34590623459004
259 Purpalia34584713457583
260 str0nglikeox34483653447775
261 Komodox34479403447259
262 BOLU34434603443314
263 VampMonkey34395153438799
264Froutpreap34229543422833
265geminiSpaceCat34029343402913
266Res33733583372290
267 zntyvOnInstagram33704893370385
268 Aduentus33515573351151
269 LipeWeber33418033340151
270 Geckus33367373336162
271 Krunos33364403335639
272 Jinks33318513330762
273 iCeNoW33304083330011
274 Clucknorris33216513321324
275 Espada33172743315345
276 Yappy33068573305569
277 XxWARDENxX33045933304243
278 ThanatosEU32994143299066
279 ManoPsych032883323288227
280 Puffpuffpassss32863083283141
281 JZV2132798143279232
282 ZarelTgr32756893275654
283 Bobxd32576193257200
284 Menlock32508873250744
285 Jojy32464303246391
286 Dekapitator32462343245500
287 Anceneed32460783245716
288 DexLight32459163245262
289 Dododesiles32456123245554
290 TobcyBtw32424733242048
291 LudoDrago32288043228368
292 Liverah32266443226436
293 Timo03132133033212617
294 Xxxo32119483211878
295 fonchi32056003205543
296 Chep31924103191262
297 Freaksho0w31904693190423
298 Valkyrov31872743185120
299Leopead31824613182332
300Caelum31820743181023
301Rimurik31819143181785
302 ChaosButler31804913180455
303 CHAOSS31781553177519
304 Adhaisif31759703174292
305Delimanator31591883157930
306 Zeolite31579133157660
307 Elso31484053147889
308Tresdent31470743146585
309 Vellweb31385813138114
310 SiyahBeyaz31340813132693
311 Pleonasm31298883129786
312 DziadekZUS31273913126757
313 Nihilus31224853121887
314 Teratron31167613115978
315 Asaenlon31036073102456
316 nHaiser31005853100453
317 Keico30994483099180
318Osakawa30987303098301
319 Gobz30986083098525
320 Sympa30963853096325
321 Katari30920243091175
322DiaTabs30910673090713
323 Rescender30796913079678
324 Taughtbread30729133071937
325 JESIONowski30704993069678
326 MyriadPlague30606963060689
327 LordLucifer30513133050181
328 Lazouliss30332073032426
329shaek30327703031230
330 Sp3k30324053031772
331 Zeap30305693030111
332 TheJackpot30291943028184
333 Vox30272703024612
334 Kelevra30228223022755
335HollowString30166813016061
336 Gempal30029673001927
337 Taranitar30026753002646
338 Azraelis29752822975150
339 Cravenax29742702973423
340 Mando29732712970253
341 Vastarith29644202963253
342IceNico29538802953626
343 SLVNK29449232944678
344 Tinho29418052939793
345 ucamayanfare29397912939780
346 Dangitt29258442925792
347 Deathletho29198112918828
348 Jujus29190632916981
349 PolishFlower29148062910390
350 NoStarInSky29011912900603
351 Pangmir29006802900540
352 Jimmy3Shoes28981222897504
353 Warwitch28869042886095
354NovemberKaT28848532884639
355 Bun28801412879956
356 Deftly28757852875781
357Maxanna28711092870830
358 SquallZell28615492860788
359 aden28545952854050
360 Khan128479392841717
361TropicalDan28473182846469
362 BlissfullyDemented28440812841291
363 Articuno28386442838638
364 Slixx28374732837373
365 Sirus28255982822506
366 Destrall28208012820523
367Guthdra28181062818061
368 Zercues28165852816222
369 Azazsd28160702814730
370 Soigrev28043522804273
371 DarthRanger27908212790479
372 InDaprO27833202782586
373 Zoldulas27694662768246
374 Shei27635572763540
375 MysticMocha27592452758297
376 HaTeD27535222753499
377 Kaizoku27455432745355
378 avek8827455422745454
379 Zodin27443272744016
380 RazrSquall27416812741660
381 LumiereSecre27363392735530
382 ShawShank27346462734538
383 Dryger27198142718378
384 2she27179412717697
385 xFlucks27103802708752
386 Ashre26993512699290
387 RuneSteel26944672693093
388 Ultrastupidus26925992692423
389 Pikez26918502688757
390 OldWhite26878852687798
391 Nyakes26865582686309
392 SL33P3R26797482679362
393 DKI26755732674543
394 Faynette26658712665791
395 Suzeta26613442660891
396 Szabam26593002659154
397 EmporerZantaar26572912656903
398 Supagoose26520972651743
399 RalphWolf26506392650593
400 Zivok26505302650141
401 ck0ne26373932636839
402 Alkiff26315342630108
4034e6ypmuHaTo3aBp26313482630568
404Blackcries26312162631025
405 LiteLight26189322618687
406Klop26174592617348
407 Uhtreed26163912616202
408 Madudu26089942608746
409 Betroy26013312600379
410 Ruksin25896952588466
411Cuoreduro25888152588351
412Franckletank25867712586673
413 SirAlucard25795822579179
414 lOlonese25791912579117
415Hitsugaya25768862575941
416 3xstinctor25764722575736
417 BanjoBob25762082575955
418 HorusOwl25715732571137
419 sAviOr25695922569540
420windposs25678902567833
421 nmnd25589772558806
422 BlueTastic25417822541459
423 Baruue25382012537001
424 PickleTickler25349912533108
425 Yuzi25304022523754
426 Dawnyo25264752526410
427hentach25164692516307
428Chuong25095652509360
429 k1ngz24996852498817
430 Martingale24898072489554
431 McSneakins24850732484946
432 ZioHellaro24757702475390
433Chomusuke24746732474413
434SirFuinha24675332467514
435 Rockerzz24586172458540
436 bZemo24571642457121
437 Tyrannic24332072431243
438 DragonSeason24266712425030
439 LovelyBoi24261502426149
440 HippoBacon24252352425178
441 Timewalker24236472423609
442 CosmicBun24192402418954
443Sharron24180212417988
444 Zorigar24016012401576
445 Mirt24001602397514
446 Duky23854522385220
447 JHoward23845532384222
448 Zigs23753032375085
449 CitanHyuga8823730372371847
450 ZanCreW23543682353864
451 Vedrim23517192351583
452 DeliJacK23485602348478
453 Kerkerian23416872341661
454 Yvdt23377652336154
455ThunderDong23365842336492
456 ORaeon23341482333834
457Ogrim23298022329462
458 Oralet23247232324488
459 Falsy823196762319300
460 DJPJ23085652308483
461 Kurios23041582303847
462 zoter22931012292820
463 Phluffy22834372281991
464 Stormdown22788082278747
465 JoshyYKC22744992274416
466Ulauzarina22739262273727
467D1n022737732273579
468 Rustedbiscuit22694912269279
469 Otakuz22688102268683
470Sysays22686282268623
471 Satan666fromhell22683592268275
472 Beepoid22657412265732
473RedFallen8822575242256721
474 Skey22562282256057
475 Cplc22559992255788
476Velaszquez22506042250249
477 Operative22456632245614
478 Sigept22426882242415
479Gray8722408662240609
480Clow22322992231382
481Niller130922159482215763
482 Gogogomez22093622209230
483Asuki8z22080492207967
484 MarceloFrango22050642204309
485overlordz22029562202529
486 AttyAtlas22001582200070
487 Fuxedramsey21830642182888
488 Cecilia21817882181494
489 Aoneis21781492178122
490Elysium7921775142177481
491Alaola21771932177059
492Jorges147921646302164525
493Matthevv21626652162625
494Castel Gandolfo21611422161050
495 PsYYChoSiiS21576872155108
496BallBuster21506132150447
497Tizequieal21436982143687
498 Martynga21401402139654
499 Nerty21382432137260
500 Taglar21382092138011
Position Nickname Trophies Arena fights Arena wins
1 Piston282015621426
2 Challarien2654742616
3 GosuHoudini2469224173
4 Gypsy2429840775
5 Crystal2422288212
6 Slexy2411194150
7 R1m02383366302
8 GIBbass236710086
9 Queen2352288249
10 Namelessone2336124121
11 TrencH2317829513
12 Lanarchy2248184182
13 ITALOSSUS2244264227
14 Leeroy2226176167
15 Harpun2226170134
16 1nfern02174247188
17 PervvySage216910491
18 Pazz2165369315
19 Tm0rt2165554402
20 TheJester215910091
21 Cthugha2157259224
22 ItzBerserk2149465352
23 1nferno2144164130
24 Rivox2137500463
25 MasterZeus6421287272
26 Spartanbats2098133122
27 Tsarlac2096111101
28 Deesol4212078378307
29 ArxXxtus2076122109
30 Defunct2075429364
31 Arrow2075199197
32 North2072125118
33 KnobleSavage2068124117
34 Renji2067234213
35 Thymaestro206710695
36 CryMeARiven20669993
37 Paragasm2064157152
38 Slappadabaseman20599999
39 capoJTK2056145131
40 Drizzy2056132115
41 Pun20559381
42 LoveandLight2051105100
43 Zoltan2045219213
44 Andyroosky2040455312
45 Sliverme20269587
46 IJhunter2020237221
47 pseto1998424316
48 Furby1997145140
49 Hovitron50001996486350
50 Aoden1992189164
51 Gurtha19929787
52 ONl1989195188
53 ZealousTrav1983320211
54 Langor1978354336
55 Random1978126112
56 Anomn19737069
57 Pedro11Surdo197116181171
58 Blitzkri3g197110795
59 Kaineth1968302261
60 Velon196810188
61 GladkoeDerevo1964147132
62 Jokai1964113103
63 ArchGabz1959145142
64 Posayidon1957121107
65 MoraxBR195710287
66 Fogszabi1956153135
67 HiWayMan195410093
68 TulakHord1954187186
69 GrylosOlon1954126103
70 Lament19497370
71 AHDARMAN1947275240
72 iTrevsky1946553525
73 tanacool1941124123
74 Mecinor19347468
75 Dinnou1929266233
76 Rayleighs1927243219
77 Kishiku1925363338
78 MalnPr01922282280
79 adrd19216864
80 Tavi1918135113
81 koos1916478440
82 SuriKat191611792
83 Snaily1914327279
84 Bragg1912265209
85 KyoITALY1909131126
86 Wypiepsz1907166150
87 Monkycat1901130121
88 Hormona189910695
89 FatMagiic1899360281
90 LordWolf1897153152
91 HardRocK1894181180
92 Vakur188821562073
93 D3TERMINATION1886130112
94 ShiroeGM1885193163
95 Hodeman188311696
96 Trim1878296262
97 Jaune1877201183
98 YILDIRIM1877217179
99 eduardinho991876126119
100 TitanO21876566544
101 Biisoy18758881
102 iforgot1871139115
103 Luca187010694
104 Splirnok1865134132
105 123qqq1863291236
106 Karismos1863135117
107 Splorch18626664
108 Pickles1857197141
109 Dismus1853162131
110 AUTO18525755
111 AffoeHapper184710693
112Rion1847120109
113 oOArosOo18477067
114 BobZeConqueror1845289256
115 RaiDeM1845120109
116 Swrhythm18399284
117 Deoblo18389584
118 Xxxo18349180
119 Kret1832155155
120 Genku182411484
121 Dionius1823216184
122 str0nglikeox182111194
123ATSOD18219486
124 DeathSnake1820342268
125 Vincenzo18199893
126 Brigs1818251246
127 Ifritnity1815191185
128 Larry1815183154
129 SchordLubert1814135113
130 Clucknorris181110996
131 Anceneed1811174163
132 Grimi18107770
133 Pleonasm1810124109
134 Dondvp1810201189
135 Wargohdenhan1810128114
136 Sheldy1808148139
137 Jimmy3Shoes1807269225
138 TheGreek1807123113
139 JZV211804117114
140 KayGee18039684
141 Yappy1803123117
142HeyItsPaul1802111107
143 Lampone18015653
144 Erulehto687179911994
145 Xeetzo1799112109
146 Griitaz17966563
147 VampMonkey1794132106
148 DrBrogbo1792147129
149 DarthRanger1792166135
150 Tribrid17884646
151 MysticMocha1787122108
152 Baalsvk17863636
153 ThickThighs178412198
154 Oshlee1784355344
155 GiveOrDie1783996706
156 Chep1782143116
157 Kelevra1782258223
158 Patrick17824746
159 HomeyDaKlown17819481
160 MyDixieWrecked1781440368
161 nmnd1780438361
162 SLVNK1780792701
163 avek881780291255
164 Cravenax1778242233
165 Purpalia1776122105
166 Lazouliss1774212203
167 BlaQue1774172153
168Muldyrn1764111107
169 Azazsd176311251109
170 Dremora176310385
171 Katsumi176210995
172 Sp3k1759160119
173 Shiireo1759127111
174 Jojy1759166147
175 LillieMeg1758105101
176 Keico1754115114
177 Freaksho0w17539082
178 Undeadtweak1753119100
179Starfire1753188149
180 Krunos175110087
181 Jarod1750254251
182 Falsy81748123109
183 Gobz1748118108
184 ManoPsych01746222188
185 SenkoSan1743343343
186 Meruemm17427970
187 AlexMD1741133126
188 SilentStabbi1740562539
189 Hypnogogic1740209190
190 Fantome1737119105
191 OldWhite173410087
192 SiyahBeyaz17318778
193Res1730148127
194 Soigrev172910289
195 SAINT172611695
196 brjet172410199
197geminiSpaceCat1723319295
198 Nyakes1723129119
199 Alkyna17226058
200 aden1720258250
201 SquallZell1720664561
202 Tirali1719107103
203 2she1718153142
204 Gimmy1718169162
205 Dekapitator1717178170
206 Vassilios1715296286
207 JESIONowski17157873
208 Rom117109987
209 LumiereSecre1709301245
210 Adhaisif17088574
211 Uhtreed1705124115
212 Kaizoku1705148131
213 LudoDrago1704122101
214 BlueTastic170410089
215 ChaosButler170310796
216Alaola1702743558
217 GANOES1702198182
218 Shei1701123114
219 ZanCreW1700225206
220 fonchi1699375356
221 Nakiami16979998
222 Timo0311696269259
223 Liverah169510494
224 TheWitcher169343184299
225 JoshyYKC169310095
226 Madudu16897470
227 FenrirGodSlayer16877871
228 InDaprO1687123105
229 WalterWhiteBB1685315306
230 Zeap1685922900
231 CitanHyuga881684736711
232 ZarelTgr168211011096
233 Rescender16819997
234 IgnisFerantum1680108108
235 Ageritt1677138123
236DiaTabs1676110104
237 Martingale16758983
238 RalphWolf167210298
239 lOlonese1672201195
240 Faynette1672144127
241Delimanator1671292231
242 xFlucks1670157132
243 ucamayanfare1669884876
244 Nonu1669275254
245 Misaga1669121106
246HollowString1669141125
247 bZemo1668194163
248Blackcries1666362357
249 ck0ne16657066
250 Zivok1665157140
251 Mysto16633836
252D1n01663138132
253Sharron1662185171
254 Rustedbiscuit1660235187
255Asstrum165910689
256 Szabam16595249
257 Sympa1658240235
258Ulauzarina1657333327
259 HorusOwl165740483909
260Froutpreap1657171155
261windposs16578071
262 Nihilus165610184
263 Tiggy1656174159
264 Deftly1655133131
265 RiceIsRife1655313238
266Rimurik16558274
267 Articuno1654171151
268 Destrall1653309265
269 Jujus1653222182
270 RazrSquall16539690
271 JaceC1650257194
272 Suzeta1650254216
273Franckletank165010193
274 Kerkerian1650134124
275 Puffpuffpassss16477969
276 HaTeD1644130104
277 ElusiveDrunk16444544
278 Teratron1639114102
279 Dangitt1639221181
280 Nanahira1639105103
281IceNico163810198
282Cuoreduro1638352296
283 DarkTea16371369113691
284 Faramir16375251
285 Zodin1635166123
286 LiteLight1635242233
287 Temporis16353530
288Clow1633239212
289 Supagoose163310991
290 Geckus16307666
291 LovelyBoi162910998
292 k1ngz1628133121
293 Dododesiles1628148125
294 Gabriel2416243332
295Gray87162321281900
296 Ascension1620169129
297 Rockerzz1618471444
298 Corneileus1616121115
299 00Dynames1616209186
300MiembroViril1615410390
301 Zorigar161410697
302 Yuzi16134847
303 Fuxedramsey1612136115
304 ReynardFox16114037
305 ORaeon16109481
306 Valjo1609205191
307Tizequieal1609110100
308LegendAri1608226218
309hentach16079285
310Inmate48591607114109
311 Barberry16064645
312 Vedrim16068376
313 Cplc160610494
314 DKI16056554
315 SaraTekkin16058277
316Dika1605243214
317 Shallock1604748637
318Domios51603268229
319Gerontolog1602164150
320 Yvdt16029382
321 CosmicBun15998375
322 Dawnyo159810588
323 PsYYChoSiiS1597146122
324 Beepoid1597111103
325 CornoBrabo1597121103
326Maxanna15969685
327 Awu1595109109
328 Atumre15949484
329 GreenMan420159410497
330 Horaculo15906762
331Ce9uinho15909888
332 Bobody1589146131
333 Waltex1588117101
334 Komodox1587671629
335 Kanna158611298
336 Stagnate1585129118
337 Minhmai121584589508
338 Crappyasusual1584134121
339 Stormdown15839385
340Ogrim15829680
341Negitw1582170144
342 Bloodbath1582217200
343Jorges1479158013911361
344Saharecus15794745
345Evoluxe1579124112
346 iCeNoW157814401415
347DocB15786257
348 CHAOSS15779683
349 Serious15768080
350 Sadpanda531576151131
351 Aoneis1575107104
352 Gibswal1575260256
353 Rebyen1574402369
354 Otakuz15749079
355Guthdra1574112109
356 Taglar15728679
357 Bobxd1571197163
358 dragneel081515703938
359 Arvantes1569129112
360 Fellooringit1568123113
361 MarceloFrango1568116102
362Delacrowa15677675
363tjuranek15656966
364 ArcyGruby1565130121
365 ErboGruntis1565196169
366 Satan666fromhell15649285
367Velaszquez156310191
368Papi8315639990
369Kyrea1561115100
370Evroness1560130119
371 Ignorammus156010597
372DoganayB1557109108
373Plookey1557180172
374 d3m15578984
375Avaldsnes155718021793
376 GNS281557120106
377Chomusuke15569593
378 Doink1556162143
379 Airewyr1556127113
380 Cem1556146127
381Matthevv15549278
382RedFallen88155410290
383 Bucks15538376
384 XxWARDENxX1551150147
385UkrStas1549197193
386 SL33P3R15489584
387Ciaoatutti154810094
388 Bukin1547106105
389 Wulfo1546329262
390Chuong1545178156
391ThunderDong154510392
392 BigFail011545251222
393 Wukong1544152124
394Xamaleon15439078
395 Psycrow15429686
396 SorryImSoBussy1542261251
397Asuki8z15416867
398Klop1540112109
399 ButterFR1540312290
400 Lordgoat426154010499
401 TheWaterDrinker1539141114
402 CataPreta15376665
403 Imck15369686
404 Charrod1536136118
405 tezet153611599
406 Gogogomez1535135110
407Niller13091535175150
408Antikiller331535116101
409Viol15358274
410Brenpazz15331011803
411Pastowany1533122117
412Maksthedreadful1533177171
413Xdillahx15339793
414 Bartholomew153310793
415shellll1533399374
416 Valkyrov15339268
417 GrimDesign1533260242
418 Betroy1531153134
419Weguimaraes1531111105
420Setin15316867
421Wizzzy1531112105
422 Placu1530122122
423 Jnam1530128119
424 KIGHL1528153147
425Wakpa1527119100
426 Soklai1527119113
427 Tenai15268880
428 GoodlilKitty152330773053
429 Onourlastlife1522108101
430 RambosOditty15223835
431xJeff3x1522151148
432 Dannii15213936
433Rolek15209289
434KorTioX1520158156
435Elysium7915209490
436 Idl3M4n151810693
437 JerryBills1517260254
438Noesom1516133123
439 BNDN1516103100
440Intuiter15169585
441R9315165351
442 Bacchus151610999
443 Kairim151510795
444SkyL15159883
445XxsandokanxX1515138114
446 Metalod15159685
447Tresdent151531083099
448SirMac1515141130
449 FayedFlame1515167143
450Laxazrus1514152132
451DuckU1513123117
452Blin1513256226
453 Zso21512140135
454Zaya1511296258
455 Qhlinic15112929
456 thesnelly15119896
457 ShawShank15105151
458 Psybear15095755
459Acerbess1507107102
460 Fobie150617821777
461Obsidiann1505122109
462DzSenju1505183167
463 Enigmaparad0x150510685
464NekroStar15054945
465 Zzyxk15053332
466 FrostedByte15042322
467Alae150310592
468 Gallaxy15026359
469 Vitteschen15019580
470 Ketopsy1501176173
471 Kamanosuske1501129113
472JohnnyR8715007969
473Sali1500167161
474Ioio14997368
475 Martynga14978471
476Krash000814946257
477xDrWhoX1494125111
478 Bestplayer1492204191
479 MagicShield14914949
480rodman1490510398
481 Bioturn148911395
482 FinalLSmasH1488513486
483Gilarabrin1487124116
484 Kryso14875753
485 Saksaksak1485187140
486Bangi1484157146
487 koolioolio14839878
488Lowl3nd3r1483221178
489Ekrov148210082
490Vyge1480112106
491Spartasteve14809484
492 McDonaldz14806863
493Saemi147910696
494 Booguls1479497440
495Splashdash14789480
496 Khalypso14787669
497Furinenda1478137130
498 divadnebnahtan14789287
499 Deluxe14784545
500 MasterWiCkEd1477119104
Position Nickname Trophies Arena fights Arena wins
1 zntyvOnInstagram585000370077370069
2GuyInTheBack002350043347184347165
3Tresdent554455322772322702
4Zaronte322421227840227791
5Aske1003167452167011166874
6 Ame398524165163165161
7 ZarelTgr341305163727162394
8 Vox211413156229151902
9 Brigs376076141895141263
10 Cem369515138140137879
11 Teratron364334134846134307
12 iCeNoW365513133874133722
13 XxWARDENxX351930123695122622
14 SenkoSan352250121351120831
15 Onlaweoin118913119105119041
16Brahshi117843118795118449
17SnowLy350316117079117039
18 Epock139153113633112649
19 SquallZell326426110021109501
20heheboi303135105556105541
21 Pickles465559465681430
22KOT666912639186691670
23 MarkusMaybe2495568392883815
24 RYUJI2145707589875723
25wawa1059947421874008
26 Goz715607389255895
27 Gardenous2148427188671822
28Erikillo694207039770025
29 Azazsd2023526945668856
30 SaBlio594946592164065
31 Azazsd11898866332563315
32 ZootSuit1338606203461879
33RaphaelPA13575075880358412
34 JerryBills538445702656011
35MAESTRO131294125240351752
36geminiSpaceCat1513835061350565
37 Acula516875060750501
38Newer495314958049550
39Gallimore471014766347257
40 FinalLSmasH473724745447400
4141chemist917604543845422
42 FatMagiic341634360641047
43HappyLZ434214345043438
44PanicFish344183949538038
45Furinenda1070753933638713
46Saddy383683853638405
47VXVaayu355213518234872
48 Barosus191893330729738
49RollBacK312363240432083
50Gray87900273214031796
51 Dinnou916183121131117
52 Deusxyz551482973629715
53Pasaule252582849126838
54BREMNER278022778527782
55Werfs273222741227379
56ShaftthePhallic256492621625984
57HighBlue237372560425128
58GuyInTheBack728672526225141
59 Ifritnity742702511725058
60Luuic248492508124939
61 HiImKen570002497123113
62 DanteDHarp227002488924185
63 WarLord99151902487822273
64 Don51mon242442474124458
65FabAsianZung222572462023832
66BallBuster301002457521852
67 Stultifier233762378023620
68Qbik225312345622342
69 Riparoo178232311321709
70PA13600652196921856
71 Mattydukes91144912193615885
72 Santi216432173621709
73 Quintavius433612145117343
74 Sliverme151322139218644
75 Andyroosky205472042219879
76 Valkyrov107002027315306
77 Lemos139771932717936
78 Kitandra191541923719188
79 WasaKillBe58701889512056
80 Challarien358281797216018
81BPZ178831789417885
82 SPALABLANTA386001775617656
83Jarosik153661756516493
84 Kurios328601747216988
85SaphTHE145871730316605
86 AlexMD480301703916764
87Tippytaps168601695116916
88Bot162601676816469
89IdleIsland103721614810920
90 Jaune72031604910016
91RaitaruSora159521596215956
92 Hansane156471567515460
93 Mirt174131566515559
94Sikorka254501558815087
95Starfire136361532614796
96 Tm0rt120571526611887
97Billiam17911511611733
98webchad97021478113217
99 Yimmadin159181469614619
100Joyless128031464113920
101 SilentStabbi78031459612775
102Pawesomegaming6580145117523
103Ramuntxo423941433114279
104 mixo128851432013933
105Redyy110291427911701
106PerTev342501412813520
107 IJhunter309041394713556
108Rokky403671377813700
109 Fogszabi3211137539150
110 HomeyDaKlown29451367210225
111Bonedusk127191358613255
112George33133221349813343
113Toadine6338133717550
114 Shiireo302811335113096
115IRenko116571331610479
116 Auron101961314112212
117 JHoward1138130747414
118Ndeeaahuel106701303512402
119Dovakiin126181280012738
120Zumbrock105681269711581
121Tananthulus67821263010303
122xMiAx117601261512347
123Dragneell210851247112228
124Froutpreap120061244312285
125 Shev3557124067570
126Aurasora112471239812061
127Lurching101831233111739
128 Jonar5618120059645
129 Slexy7019119548129
130 Foxjgr116001186011628
131 AlucardSec93831185511171
132Quieto12766118019491
133 TeveDaGamer12102281172210527
134Jin00100741168411057
135Hideky114201166511440
136Cecelian6731115626742
137 Nyght6170114689850
138Gefa11en104061144510767
139 ChaosButler103951140511136
140 Furby91771134810285
141ValgarGrim102991132210430
142notiSmoke141961130111112
143SAGLAMKAFA111361127011214
144Jeylad96561106510660
145 GiveOrDie4775110349102
146 Jjthorn4317109418823
147 Gimmy6324109288497
148 M0S3S249011092810642
149SyianZi108151087710818
150Wundd101001086810156
151Skabeche5465108379479
152Rusio322221082910761
153Vanrphil750107748106
154 Cidic1016935107649637
155OGGI272781075510553
156 Gummibaer123453976105278279
157Parshal8518104969602
158Daimonn11217103789504
159FenChan100011037610257
160 JosephShrekstar17506103379279
161Kresselack8943103249706
162Redbreast101901026110209
163PuzzleMidna391100001014010084
164 RuneSteel2319100005524
165 Zkarrlet307599735849
166Lovely567848099509317
167 Vough134099415276
168 Baruue1155998899016
169 DarkTea1012098739843
170Blacksky570098468630
171BN200900798458506
172notkulotgaming1011298079777
173 Bun2591097809451
174 knub632497577067
175CristiS1244196849352
176intrudersam200796607733
177 Griitaz859796568105
178 PiiKaaBoo146295585122
179MeatSwing398095367897
180 Taranitar89294936259
181HentaiSenpai69494894668269
182 Lament700994106663
183Dickerlicker137091956553
184KVLTGOD2260291829012
185Breenah632791628387
186 CornoBrabo813391568293
187Haikal788091508495
188Dodlix1086990888775
189 nmnd782090848642
190ThomasRhoden466590727870
191Zinkless840790558810
192 Hekek800090308500
193 Glajza896589898914
194 R1m0752089836653
195Volp857089668796
196Poldo419789296487
197Kyt893589288860
198 Falcor23912488808643
199Jsoa246088365671
200 TheBigNut377788157429
201Mamkijawokuhelp495587776124
202IcySpark988987278406
203 NativeLucifer172086526219
204Chiphazzard505086197165
205Deal851086078523
206 Mewtwo210885475985
207LoboAzul667385396912
208MiskoJones574985337685
209Cukien471785156554
210Rusik20333575884956489
211Zirotuhiro1145784548342
212Hakase703483827612
213Ifallllll628883347369
214Pyke2222283148176
215feedback198083116566
216 Hechiizero388682776873
217Zetarcefp3Hs2445782678245
218BisketKnight156282524537
219Jaxaloth503082376292
220 Fortuon500681416121
221Oppysmupsy318181206265
222KiraKira1932081147978
223FluffyXD824181138036
224 Wargohdenhan339180396849
225iwblt769380087872
226 TTTHHJJ104179195856
227 fahrul666639378687448
228SwordShadow350178446707
229VOIDKA752978397661
230m4Abbat915078347784
231Nuhara1219078317508
232 Operative388477715431
233Clawman750777567673
234 Zeap754077397428
235 Pazz1557276837519
236CALOOY918576747381
237Tr3t2274676717641
238 adrd291076635121
239WillMemPrisD713676237480
240DanKira17875824412
241 Queen811375596228
242 Dionius1386875386896
243 Crystal1877075347079
244WarCriminal569475096879
245 MyDixieWrecked252774285000
246Reecemctavish620974286729
247BODS573073825908
248 Erulehto68759373733263
249LuckyChild308872985186
250GodKay863772937173
251Exzo684272867087
252Foch725072837254
253 Khan1340872804639
254 MalnPr01222072637149
255Placusz3k613972556629
256JunKira1389372526995
257 DragonSeason499572515902
258XinaBoss974972427041
259Celos455072056499
260 NicoTeen503571796576
261gibra96595171056208
262 Gibswal433771046185
263 Pun440670894519
264UntitledDoc1333970896868
265D4RG4CZ04731570696965
266 Shankz700470647045
267 Owll681070566830
268Azerwhite607970506714
269Kwarg566370426118
270DeeJaz664169976603
271 NoStarInSky710069906863
272ItDontMatter174269864459
273 FenixFenrir19169815257
274 Zivok115969754820
275BlackSilver333697969656949
276 xSylencedx597069195138
277SomeWanderer684369156809
278 Incognitive194869145643
279Aeth1772668976809
280Yuba659768776678
281SyLv3R670068306747
282SKHYFECZEK2000268216759
283 SWOLLA163968204840
284 Ferynd243168204254
285Anonaki482468185596
286 BOLU1459568076757
287 Uniz112767993305
288MatKilau379867985734
289SWATBOT545767706413
290 Maynore520167425614
291EagerCleaver871467365850
292RONALDAO657267306675
293DeadMoros1062467266704
294Pharaoh350166915702
295 Gypsy1171166846483
296 SaraTekkin468266835496
297 Sirus51066663284
298Zenden1735866596525
299 SL33P3R147166533683
300ExodusHC586566416434
301DzSenju1168466286193
302 Szabam188965934608
303Grethron470565896056
304 Patrick1131465856354
305 Doink115365733855
306Atoom485065565043
307 GoodlilKitty636665526453
308Valkyn288665505603
309 Modo150865304962
310 GrymReaper1313265136122
311 ByteMe164064813198
312 North889564725795
313 Johnnyd416364715843
314 NaDeOne681764666408
315Noneex359164565136
316 Rawlshank631364356370
317Auzzie600164305846
318TropicalDan178264264010
319Aavernus383464265697
320 Minhmai12483164255548
321Naoku260064004982
322 DeathSnake310463814844
323 ZealousTrav349663454167
324 Komodox270563264224
325StrollinSloth574163196131
326BilliJhown175563054613
327Gece213363014172
328PawnStar627162936247
329 Mephistopheless10062614608
330ThePest581462566074
331Eroshii500062495759
332VincentVonDoom403162355385
333 Aoden383262214326
334 Dopracowany793562075266
335FClose1620062026031
336 LeechBR613062016150
337DiamondDoge400461945571
338ArthaWijaya232761903278
339 Tyrald469761865443
340tarzan1376571561565938
341 unni352061505454
342overlordz500061465614
343 TheKilling77961343871
344 sicks0ciety550360985904
345iarcrad247060864839
346Sirena524460825761
347Merethyu83660753335
348CorvusGrey604560726019
349 AwAssassin444960435442
350 RoxyGreyrat559460245659
351 SuriKat599860195945
352 Kaizoku215160174653
353 VampMonkey1086260145811
354Shir0ee453060105628
355Ryex511960055751
356 Elso422459944060
357 TheJester341759943791
358IuriJazz181959863608
359SupSoapBubble611159855935
360 MasterZeus64973459855447
361Sysays170359624226
362 Woahepic135759454213
363xRene556759415835
364ElbHanse296859394534
365 Snaily661459225789
366Dova579526959055565
367 Pauljono813058955660
368Enano136958903745
369Snaschi709658885873
370Splithoof580658815828
371Brenpazz1043958775657
372 Dekapitator312458565105
373Castel Gandolfo1388558525742
374 Undeadtweak302258473830
375Forque400458374355
376Hiirokori338158285113
377PlayerThree560258285730
378Mendroid504358145531
379Ariana423758025394
380Pigaas281457874972
381 Dapper162057743196
382 Ciduxx231457713840
383 Dog226157683969
384 Kolekcjoner477557605246
385VaasaZoo48357563801
386 Eureka456557415409
387Hellcat300157315033
388 BlueTastic257157274181
389 Harpun510557084365
390Draytonus90347356995010
391 Brutus24359556954882
392Quillon588456925609
393 Cthugha361956853845
394 ArchGabz579956845574
395scp085480056835207
396 TulakHord575056805565
397 Ebomba259756644778
398Xolaly452656645291
399Falconhoof284456604878
400 NocturnalFlame278356384360
401ItzZeTa1059356344698
402wertle144856113802
403 CryMeARiven305656073560
404PureNoob332655925007
405AJ17305255924451
406 Thymaestro367755853560
407 Katsumi1080455735491
408Matthevv69555701108
409MUTENA318055684134
410 Carnox188855563116
411Chris19535355365418
412NoxAdamus320055174862
413SirBorys542455105463
414Dragzter196055084508
415leviking123442455055213
416Theata300054904030
417Sleepycultist527454895397
418 Dangitt109654852677
419HiddenInDorms351354634743
420YoTaRu268954433811
421 HyperSova227654343302
422 KyoITALY564354305377
423bennisamericanos370354124825
424BryanEspinosa285054114487
425Yods512553945312
426 Luca302353883914
427 TheJagBag1124953865158
428 Rwbyroses137953673219
429UwUsempai347053564865
430D0NNE531553455330
431 Suzeta197853433455
432 BlaQue500353305200
433 Killswitch424253194881
434AkiraLeir360752954843
435Gardwylin1500152945239
436ChadKing633552855168
437JimmyJohnBoy451752774632
438 Josaric233952654014
439 Bloodbath437452594319
440 BenekPL389352554464
441RYCBAR574952415089
442GoodmanISgone648552254936
443Daebu41152203676
4443000k253251863778
445ElijahNumen463551825037
446FrostFantom309451794176
447 Sethani511851764562
448iBrainDead292351674581
449Pikaapi1377851485096
450GALSTAFF262551084458
451 Espada610250753899
452Xaiphyr764250644790
453 CHAOSS79950612488
454Alaola325450574091
455Dionthegreat395250384199
456Globitygoo469850344943
457 Mando493250224074
458Brantes575850184665
459KiraDragon4585018725
460Bangi227650164257
461 BloodLegend157850083711
462 Pedro11Surdo1311650064801
463 iTrevsky858049834666
464 Renji1074949784608
465Nexcel360949724523
466Rikoudo486049694880
467Galios321349584201
468Mazerii505749474783
469Nothing500049414932
470TheHawk1134549094609
471 Anceneed190948983929
472 HelHonk298548812984
473Rupina562248774171
474 ReaZo216948774160
475Agorcul1339948704863
476ChickenWings454848654753
477 Vex380948624549
478 Gabriel24293948603158
479CainFrost453848554728
480 AirHarp467748524686
481 Kushblaster30001225048464646
482Superkake147342048434478
483Strigwulf298148234165
484 Jormungard177347922905
485ProdigytWo448747914546
486ACxSA360047894377
487 Parakalix647782087
488 Monkycat1328047754645
489BaronRunes16647692547
490 proci21531347643726
491 Random388747503755
492 Timo031462547494694
493Vgalarga164147491693
494Reeceb2003234647332652
495PheroNike1290847314668
496Nurettin551010847254395
497BogdanPL481647214695
498 LovelyBoi450647194585
499 capoJTK1028247124620
500Kengki360447104335
Position Nickname Level Referrals
1 MagicShield1022806
2 GIBbass1223643
3 Pedro11Surdo1033300
4 KyoITALY868203
5 Genku753195
6 RYUJI431195
7 DarkTea834185
8 Rivox1024151
9 Crystal1070150
10 Pazz1096146
11 Yang1050127
12 LuckY238103
13Bryeti239102
14 Kishiku984101
15Xenxeii24195
16Efan24294
17 Erchtai78779
18 Sicarius22576
19 XYZ52074
20Chiantos15274
21Mestt7474
22Zarlak14573
23 1nferno96172
24 Yuzi52870
25wawa29469
26 AHDARMAN81068
27 Arrow109165
28 divadnebnahtan88760
29Warriot5460
30GALLADOR24056
31 LoveandLight98655
32Daksev29055
33 ITALOSSUS110752
34 Defunct89651
35Gmt12549
36Ligray5649
37 Sajer28448
38Fireonice42020148
39 Glajza39245
40Saradomin27444
41 Drizzy94943
42SirFuinha49642
43 Sliverme103441
44 Vitteschen45241
45Evan18341
46 1nfern0103539
47 Spartanbats90339
48 Pickles75739
49 ucamayanfare64439
50Mataperras48339
51ChoKaPeek26338
52 Namelessone118737
53 HippoBacon55937
54iTora24237
55 mistermeowmeow42736
56Thynus32336
57 3PC47635
58 IJhunter87434
59 Anomn82133
60 MysticMocha64433
61 Vakur74532
62 LeuNTro39032
63Boogsy27432
64 Queen120331
65Ydgars26531
66Natie39630
67Cer16830
68 ArchGabz89129
69 SiyahBeyaz66729
70HentaiSenpai6934129
71Erakla25129
72DiegoSan12729
73InspectorAkira4229
74 Trytan8328
75 Oralet57227
76 Hormona80326
77 Destrall58826
78Drumfam26226
79 R1m0103425
80 D3TERMINATION79125
81Velaszquez48625
82Kalais28325
83NotFox23325
84Leige10025
85 Baalsvk84324
86 BenekPL32724
87 MekaZord25524
88 LordLucifer60123
89 CykPyk23623
90versutus22523
91Rhymon18823
92 Hansane12823
93Xenpei17822
94 Mysto85421
95 SorryImSoBussy55121
96GabMont18521
97CallMeBigSword10921
98Spaanky3021
99 Avidor34720
100zzzl30620
101Nurreflex26720
102bstoryaim12820
103 Kahuko68119
104Setin51219
105Dreams32219
106Nuggetsu23019
107Poupsy7319
108Frans32132919
109 xBluex44618
110 BroPong43918
111TRFurkanTR22718
112Master32320918
113peenutbutt18518
114Trows24017
115Awesomeoman16917
116Vajajaidee2617
117 tanacool88416
118 Erdemisacowrunaway32516
119Shuriya28216
12051ra1an24916
121FrostyOwl24316
122Jp2gmd19516
123hilk17216
124HarderDaddy8116
125MonsterHero2716
126 HardRocK80815
127 koos79215
128Delta1545915
129DoganayB45115
130Ameba21415
131hermesky14115
132MASTERMAAAA5515
133 Renji86114
134 Dinnou81314
135 Gibswal50414
136 Syrai41714
137 Koreanzis39214
138Thamos25114
139 Qarix25114
140Tiina22514
141Nezeon22414
142Danib11022014
143lysuii18814
144Shermmz8614
145Shirou7514
146 GosuHoudini122013
147 HorusOwl57513
148 JoshBrownGames42413
149ColorBeast27813
150Kippy27113
151krilex24413
152 Huhnicorn24413
153Kazui23413
154SLEEPET22913
155Progamingguide18813
156PaaT10313
157KobePersant10013
158Reso3013
159KidzBie2413
160 Timo03169612
161 InDaprO64512
162JayJay926341312
163 Lenzoh31912
164 BouthAndy28712
165Toad7626412
166Idreido25712
167Yuba25412
168Jaxaloth25412
169 mixo21312
170Estazolam18312
171Xyphon14912
172 Slylupo14012
173Nhoyls13712
174zynous5012
175 XxWARDENxX67411
176UkrStas46311
177 EMGjuanWick44111
178SnowLy37511
179LMajor27111
180Renamed25711
181MilkySoda16911
182RoguePiranha13311
183 Patrick97710
184 AlexMD72810
185Asuki8z52510
186Ega32510
187 l3ee32410
188leet434631410
189Sykkovski30010
190 KuroKai25310
191Nekokaburi25310
192Phoenix524610
193Matriwe24410
194Elementaler24210
195Mignin21610
196Lordmendez19910
197PussyLicker11410
198 Tm0rt10329
199 ArxXxtus9139
200 LillieMeg7289
201NekroStar4729
202Deuces4209
203Coder0843699
204 R3d3569
205Kadiusz3539
206Homey2559
207 sp4c3b0y2549
208Akiiyo2479
209JohnM2439
210GerUSAchI2279
211Aaerys2179
212Willpower1699
213Lorwyn1609
214DemonEater629
215pr1m4t389
216Thybanez209
217Masses119
218 Deluxe9148
219 JaceC7498
220Sanigav2648
221TootToot2578
222ThePro2568
223 Kavanoz2518
224MooCHEA2468
225Asura132428
226Axuan2348
22700cunty001888
228Nhbull9x1688
229Ginneviso1498
230Scarthach1398
231HeroFlash858
232DevGoose388
233StaticV01D358
234KiRa1118
235 Wargohdenhan7087
236 GoodlilKitty5747
237 TuanHiep975027
238 Rayazs3607
239 Saphira923467
240ItzZeTa3437
241 Ebomba3347
242Litryt3237
243GREENbergz3107
244 Manticore2847
245Vic6672527
246Youngblood832517
24710E2477
248Vergelius2467
249EekBeats2247
250Kakara2157
251Mangosiris2097
252PandaPlays2077
253Annythaha1757
254TemB1547
255Arh657
256DazzaC317
257 capoJTK9256
258 Micka130127006
259 ThanatosEU6386
260 Vellweb6266
261Res6186
262 ShawShank6026
263 zntyvOnInstagram5626
264 Flauschiballs3306
265RIKE3246
266Kulux153086
267Minhoanguyen2996
268 Zuck2956
269IndecizusG132876
270KeMLvUp2756
271Zed132596
272Vicari2486
273marm2466
274Wilfrid2366
275Moik2296
276Swiist2276
277Kustax2116
278 TheUnholy2096
279QuietKnight2056
280Ghasty32036
281toxic7772016
282RudeusGrayrat1976
283HeranKutu1936
284Playtoomuch1806
285Sinz1766
286 Ninjanex1646
287Lankarix1586
288iwblt1576
289BeomQ1396
290Lexar1356
291Chimis1306
292SenseiSage1216
293 ZombieKiwi1216
294mgryan1126
295Xasky916
296JellyJhon796
297LernyusTR756
298Zhayne526
299TwistedSinner496
300Nuke126
301Daky46
302 Jokai8095
303 Ryukijen8055
304 iTrevsky8045
305 Katsumi7475
306 Teratron6625
307 Betroy6275
308 Vox5795
3094e6ypmuHaTo3aBp5585
310 Ferynd4955
311albraiky3865
312 JustinRWWR3795
313Antolux3155
314Luken3135
315Szkaradnik3125
316JSac3055
317 Horiaki2865
318 Ralflacasse2775
319Dragonslayer24822775
320 Hekek2755
321 SirOnoly2695
322Yolo2665
323Lindon2645
324LazzyAngel2605
325SlothGetsPegged2575
326BN2002565
327 fahrul6662455
328Influx2375
329endek2375
330Pashko2345
331AceBlood2275
332 MoldyTrout2265
333Nekrosz2265
334ScRy2235
335Junre2195
336Glistenblood2075
337Polikill2065
338pezin2065
339Sprotcha2045
340Duckhead2025
341PumpKin1955
342N1k1865
343Japierdolek1715
344Zzi1705
345Peebutt1395
346MASON19971305
347MichelS21165
348Turist13955
349Deimon865
350G3lios725
351DIFFERENT285
352 ZIPPI8044
353 Godzi7904
354 Dionius7274
355 Azraelis6234
356 RazrSquall5724
357 Skey5704
358 EmporerZantaar5554
359 Stagnate5474
360LegendAri5244
361Domios55034
362 thesnelly4984
363 Kairim4554
364 1ShaRk14304
365 Hdamaall4004
366KrisBlinks3664
367 Canonical3434
368GaryAstillas3384
369 XARR3214
370Giguul3124
371Sophyy2864
372Nurettin552744
373 Insidias2694
374Grenorg2664
375 TheGrind2634
376Reaper85282604
377 Jellotin2544
378 Sekirei2524
379Mous2524
380RONALDAO2514
381Skandyr2494
382Bodao012474
383 Stultifier2474
384Xeyfer2424
385Haidzkltc2414
386DinWin2374
387SpyZhard2274
388Boss2174
389insist2174
390Seishi2074
391Saerhos2054
392VishuMan2044
393Cinkorinko2004
394NPCC1954
395GnShiro1914
396Lethro3651894
397DirtyTakTik1884
398Vetobill1744
399 Locohotcoco1704
400Marvaloza1584
401Ceri1494
402mato255791264
403Newbie271094
404Oblivionn914
405xXNEWTXx754
406septimans754
407DragonOfBlood754
408MrQ674
409Duffe654
410Toff234
411FBI104
412 Lanarchy11433
413 JCagz10433
414 Aoden9433
415 ClydeBR8473
416 Deesol4217983
417 Dannii7643
418 LordWolf7553
419 Yappy7213
420 PolishFlower6423
421 TheJackpot6173
422 Zoldulas6143
423 DragonSeason5783
424hentach5653
425 ZioHellaro5173
426 Owll4723
427 Auron4663
428 Tenai4593
429 Cagz4413
430 Zoddie4263
431ohKona4043
432Noneex3823
433 EzoJoe3713
434 ACInfinityRing3603
4353000k3273
436 Leretai3263
437PerTev3123
438 Aira3123
439RoCoKo3103
440SwiftPuff3063
441Vahn3033
442 Lasopy2953
443 Damnsel2913
444Scruggs2903
445 Quintavius2903
446 Mrgohard2823
4477omi2803
448Max2643
449Notyourproblem2613
450Hickory2613
451CraftingLau2583
452 Lucifae932523
453GuyInTheBack2523
454 Foff2483
455 Wet2483
456RaphaelPA132463
457Tzuyu2453
458SUGARSUSHIS2443
459Kruszkow2403
460CaptainGyb2393
461 Seari2353
462Bloodazura2313
463Rym2303
464Delita2203
465Kadalsedih9112183
466BlankSpace2163
467Blablablu2163
468 Jmas882043
469Jellofish1933
470Piovesan1853
471 Killercay1823
472xArminTH1803
473Sniperfemme1713
474Ste401703
475Soichee1693
476A1ucarD1603
477ChillierArk1593
478Zemighty1563
479Vusalhuseyn1553
480JustiN691523
481Hmmwot1523
482phobia1493
483RadG1483
484 Mongzilla1393
485Sneakysand1343
486Mason24681313
487RIIET1273
488DTA1253
489NoOneButMike1223
490Shamatix1223
491FknTag903
492IregretI903
493RedeemedRiku763
494HardcoreLevelingWarrior553
495WatermelonCheese463
496MgR373
497SadCheese313
498OkitaCow283
499mrleon193
500KaJoR183

Beta version
Hall of Fame

Position Nickname Level
1Leeroy516
2GIBbass501
3GosuHoudini494
4GingerTech458
5Kurios451
6TinySpirit450
7Awu396
8Askir394
9esquilo381
10Daruu379
11Suzeta367
12MasterZeus64352
13BlackHades350
14LunarArrow314
15Reign300
16North296
17Tsarlac292
18Gypsy290
19xuma287
20Fishtales284
21Dxlxn284
22Galithan279
23ZarelTgr263
24divadnebnahtan253
25ElVerdugo252
26MindCrew250
27wizzorh248
28Godzi243
29Narberal242
30TheDiceKing239
31Stolekey238
32GayAndStupid238
33Mickey237
34pxvj236
35Tarmac233
36Ricael231
37Meeithot231
38Nozka95229
39PKYSP228
40albraiky228
41Hekek226
42Keryan226
43Thynus223
44Stevaa21222
45leet4346218
46Karol9876216
47CynderTheDragon215
48Lonely215
49Satan210
50JoseTostinho203
51vloggi202
52SedatBeyTR197
53jacobsmythe194
54Rakdal192
55davs0191
56Zaxu183
57Azzu182
58SomethingFizzy181
59Galahar176
60Diogo175
61avner173
62Unlucky172
63Zer0Fifty3166
64OPTK165
65marian163
66Dial159
67FIRST158
68NotInput3734155
69Ejczkris144
70Royalty144
71CleverKitsu142
72DrzazgowskyyBETA133
73Argonaut128
74NightBladeJay124
75LegendAri122
76Yowilkat121
77Lompehenk113
78Blinded111
79Pseldia90
80DrGratz87
81Nefriolus81
82Zephiroth81
83Xavari79
84RolexBeyTR75
85RASPER66
86thilxlp53
87nea200pl52
88locuraextreme48
89DeFolt47
90pseto46
91pendamen45
92Boooo0T43
93KurUkur43
94therustonator41
95Scrusses40
96Criticism40
97Zafahix39
98Gugulima73834
99Shaymin33
100Incubus26
101Xylon24
102jetsetforfailure18
103vHee3312
104ELdo12
105Juansebaa9812
106Flechashe10
107Jhooon10
108Quarzon079
109RaKszy9
110JustQ8
111hoyyo8
112BetaTesterLePhoeniX7
113Dreami7
114clovis7
115BrickOyster7
116Tina7
117UniexAdmin7
118SmileMan6
119Ewiix6
120Doxel5
121Test21
122Test1
123Test11
124Endgame1
125User1
126User1
127Bxhh1
128Flyers1
129Yutuv1
130User1
Position Nickname Trophies
1GIBbass18813
2Gypsy17171
3Leeroy13450
4Hekek5346
5ZarelTgr4335
6thilxlp3340
7xuma2250
8pxvj2004
9leet43461235
10TinySpirit1212
11Stolekey1205
12Kurios1180
13Keryan1168
14FIRST1017
15MasterZeus64673
16Thynus500
17Fishtales379
18Daruu361
19GosuHoudini300
20Galithan276
21Nozka95265
22LunarArrow264
23Ricael255
24Stevaa21207
25Azzu200
26Karol9876198
27Dial198
28CynderTheDragon196
29Reign188
30Suzeta182
31NightBladeJay177
32Ejczkris171
33Rakdal161
34SedatBeyTR153
35RASPER150
36BlackHades141
37PKYSP141
38GingerTech133
39Tsarlac127
40North120
41marian115
42vloggi113
43LegendAri111
44Nefriolus110
45Godzi104
46DeFolt104
47divadnebnahtan103
48Narberal100
49NotInput3734100
50Zephiroth100
51RolexBeyTR86
52TheDiceKing84
53albraiky82
54ElVerdugo82
55MindCrew77
56Scrusses75
57Askir69
58esquilo69
59Satan68
60DrzazgowskyyBETA67
61jacobsmythe64
62Tarmac63
63OPTK62
64Lompehenk59
65wizzorh55
66avner54
67therustonator53
68JoseTostinho52
69jetsetforfailure49
70DrGratz47
71Pseldia45
72Meeithot43
73Galahar38
74GayAndStupid35
75Mickey33
76nea200pl30
77Boooo0T29
78Blinded25
79pseto22
80Royalty22
81Diogo20
82SomethingFizzy20
83Xavari17
84UniexAdmin16
85Argonaut16
86Yowilkat15
87Dxlxn15
88Zer0Fifty314
89vHee3313
90locuraextreme13
91Incubus12
92Gugulima73812
93Xylon10
94Shaymin9
95davs08
96Unlucky5
97Criticism4
98Zaxu3
99Flechashe3
100KurUkur2
101JustQ2
102Zafahix2
103Lonely2
104Ewiix0
105Doxel0
106Test20
107Test0
108User0
109Test10
110Endgame0
111User0
112Flyers0
113Bxhh0
114Yutuv0
115SmileMan0
116CleverKitsu0
117Tina0
118BrickOyster0
119clovis0
120Dreami0
121BetaTesterLePhoeniX0
122hoyyo0
123RaKszy0
124Quarzon070
125Jhooon0
126Juansebaa980
127ELdo0
128pendamen0
129Awu0
130User0