Download
Simplest RPG Online Edition

Simplest RPG Game - Online Edition- Get it on Google Play (Android)
Simplest RPG Game - Online Edition AppStore iOS (iPhone)
Simplest RPG Game - Discord invite
Simplest RPG Game - Server status

TOP 500 Leaderboards
Online Version

Updated every 2 minutes

Position Nickname Level
1 Leeroy1039
2 GosuHoudini1032
3 GIBbass1027
4 Namelessone1003
5 Queen975
6 Slexy973
7 Slappadabaseman970
8 Lanarchy966
9 ITALOSSUS958
10 TrencH957
11 Yang952
12 Gls0950
13 Ynglng948
14 Tm0rt943
15 Piston938
16 Challarien934
17 PervvySage931
18 Arrow930
19 Zoltan927
20 Lament925
21 Pazz923
22 MagicShield916
23 Patrick909
24 TinySpirit907
25 Nakiami905
26 MasterZeus64905
27 Tribrid903
28 R1m0901
29 Sliverme900
30 Paragasm900
31 Invictus898
32 FURY898
33 Pedro11Surdo887
34 Awu886
35 Temporis885
36 Pun883
37 JCagz880
38 Chocoboos877
39 Crystal871
40 Gypsy869
41 Andyroosky864
42 North864
43 Deluxe855
44 TheJester850
45 Slk848
46 YoungWater845
47 Harpun839
48 Cthugha838
49 Thymaestro836
50 Gimmy828
51 ItzBerserk827
52 1nfern0827
53 knub821
54 Rivox820
55 Shuu819
56 Kishiku810
57 ZealousTrav808
58 KnobleSavage808
59 Ryukijen805
60 ZIPPI804
61 Aoden793
62 Godzi790
63 ArxXxtus787
64 Drizzy785
65 WaterLord784
66 Shev779
67 LoveandLight769
68 1nferno764
69 Kret764
70 WasaKillBe763
71 Dopracowany762
72 Gurtha761
73 Vaizen757
74 Baalsvk754
75 49Stryker752
76 pseto751
77 Hengzty745
78 CryMeARiven743
79 Barberry743
80 capoJTK742
81 yizheng742
82 Amis2ju742
83 AUTO740
84 Spartanbats739
85 FrostedByte739
86 MoraxBR736
87 Vassilios736
88 Defunct734
89 Velon730
90 Gabriel24727
91 Wypiepsz723
92 ClydeBR721
93 divadnebnahtan721
94 Erchtai711
95 esquilo707
96 CataPreta705
97 Griitaz703
98 ReynardFox699
99 Kaineth697
100 KyoITALY697
101 adrd696
102 Tsarlac696
103 Seiden693
104 Toren693
105 ArchGabz692
106 Katsumi692
107 Langor690
108 Deoblo690
109 Alkyna689
110 tanacool687
111 IgnisFerantum687
112 Lampone686
113 Misaga686
114 Posayidon681
115 Xeetzo681
116 Kahuko680
117 Mysto679
118Chicken007679
119 IJhunter673
120 Tomithy671
121 Qhlinic668
122 Abisot667
123 Jokai665
124 Random664
125 Splorch660
126 MuckoDjubre659
127 ONl658
128 Pauljono653
129 Renji653
130 Tavi652
131 Beeth00Oven650
132 ByteMe649
133 Furby646
134 JB43646
135 Espada644
136 Deesol421644
137 TitanO2643
138 shaek642
139 AHDARMANx642
140 PolishFlower642
141 Biisoy641
142 TobcyBtw641
143 Goz641
144 Snaily639
145 oOArosOo638
146 A7VGEL637
147 DziadekZUS634
148 Serious632
149 Dannii631
150 Mando631
151 Asaenlon630
152 Hovitron5000629
153 Vellweb626
154 Hormona624
155 Elso624
156 MalnPr0623
157 Azraelis623
158 Bragg622
159 Mecinor622
160 Grimi621
161 Undeadtweak618
162 Hodeman617
163 NoStarInSky617
164 Monkycat615
165 nHaiser614
166 Bun613
167 Zoldulas613
168 Trim612
169 Shiireo612
170 Pangmir609
171 Valkyrov609
172 TulakHord609
173 AffoeHapper608
174 BanjoBob607
175 DarkTea605
176 Nilex604
177 GrylosOlon603
178 DKI601
179 VampMonkey601
180 Anomn600
181 Tirali592
182 Pickles592
183 iTrevsky591
184 PickleTickler591
185 TheJackpot590
186 JaceC587
187 Ascension587
188HeyItsPaul584
189 Oshlee583
190 Dionius583
191 FatMagiic582
192 RocKNRolla581
193 Khan1580
194 SirAlucard579
195 D3TERMINATION579
196 SilentStabbi578
197 Tinho577
198 iforgot577
199 HomeyDaKlown575
200 Adhaisif575
201 Fogszabi575
202 Luca575
203 LillieMeg574
204 Aduentus573
205 Oralet572
206 Rayleighs570
207 Komodox570
208Res569
209 koos568
210 Vox567
211 GladkoeDerevo567
212 AlexMD567
213 Timo031567
214 Dryger567
215 Jinks565
216 JosephShrekstar564
217 Amne564
218 BobZeConqueror563
219 Deathletho563
220 Baruue563
221Rion562
222 HippoBacon559
223 Dinnou558
224 Ruksin558
225 4e6ypmuHaTo3aBp558
226 ThickThighs557
227 dragneel0815557
228 BlaQue557
229 Blitzkri3g556
230 Zigs556
231 Backo556
232 EmporerZantaar555
233 Micka13012554
234 MysticMocha552
235 Larry552
236 Splirnok550
237 WalterWhiteBB550
238Starfire549
239 RuneSteel549
240 DexLight549
241 Cat0549
242 Sheldy548
243 Ashre548
244 Zzyxk548
245 Timmy548
246 Teratron547
247 Warwitch546
248Caelum544
249 XxWARDENxX544
250 Kurios543
251 Flummeluff540
252 Nanahira540
253 Duky540
254 Tyrannic539
255 Betroy538
256 Erulehto687538
257 Liverah538
258 SchordLubert537
259 ShiroeGM537
260 LordLucifer536
261 Aeight535
262 LordWolf533
263 eduardinho99533
264 Cyanhide533
265 Swrhythm533
266 zntyvOnInstagram533
267 Dremora532
268 Vakur532
269ATSOD532
270 Klukoklop531
271 Karismos530
272 SuriKat530
273 3xstinctor530
274 Mirt530
275 brjet529
276 Rom1529
277 DeathSnake529
278 SiyahBeyaz529
279 Heretikk528
280 SenkoSan528
281 Faramir526
282 GANOES526
283 HiWayMan525
284 KayGee524
285 EisQQx523
286 ThanatosEU523
287 Chara523
288 Katari522
289 Nerty522
290 sAviOr522
291 str0nglikeox521
292 Jarod521
293 iCeNoW521
294 XYZ520
295 ZarelTgr520
296 Clucknorris519
297 Dismus519
298Muldyrn518
299 Brigs518
300 Pikez518
301 Chep516
302 Yappy516
303 Alkiff516
304 SquallZell515
305 Slixx513
306 CREV512
307 Ifritnity512
308 ShawShank512
309 b0bxd511
310Hitsugaya511
311Kevkev511
312 PackJunge510
313IceNico510
314 Horaculo510
315 DanteDHarp509
316Hypnogogic509
317 LeechBR509
318 Operative509
319 Wargohdenhan508
320 Geckus508
321 Kelevra507
322 Yuzi507
323DocB507
324 Sympa507
325 ajeppo507
326 Genku506
327Jezier505
328 Heroin504
329 Meruemm503
330 ZeekTheGeek503
331 TuanHiep97502
332 Jujus500
333 Tauyia500
334 YILDIRIM499
335 123qqq499
336ottopilotovitch499
337 Islamicsoapbear499
338 Zercues498
339 OldWhite498
340 Kanna498
341 BOLU497
342 Szabam497
343 Vincenzo496
344SirFuinha496
345 OverLordTJ495
346 Ferynd495
347 Keico494
348Asstrum494
349Tresdent494
350Froutpreap494
351 Arra493
352 Fantome493
353 GingerTech492
354 Overdraw7491
355 Dondvp491
356 ElusiveDrunk491
357 Gobz491
358 Azazsd490
359 TheGreek490
360 Menlock490
361 Jimmy3Shoes488
362 Aidan488
363 Shei487
364 ClaireJho487
365 FenrirGodSlayer486
366 JHoward486
367 qewe486
368 Krunos485
369 Taranitar484
370 Phluffy484
371 Zixx484
372Mataperras483
373 DrBrogbo482
374 Jojy481
375 Kaizoku481
376NovemberKaT481
377 Duzzaaaa480
378 Beyondd480
379 ck0ne478
380 windposs478
381 DeathShred477
382 Gummibaer12345477
383 BuldoZerro476
384 SaraTekkin476
385 CharmingDazz476
386 3PC476
387 Zeap475
388 Rwbyroses475
389 RaiDeM475
390 LudoDrago475
391DiaTabs474
392 Demonius77474
393 fonchi473
394geminiSpaceCat473
395 Exrare473
396JamieWarrilow473
397TropicalDan472
398 Owll472
399 Dekapitator472
400 Taughtbread471
401 Stormdown470
402Phos470
403 InDaprO469
404 Hive468
405 Xxxo468
406Obmijyo468
407Osakawa467
408Gallimore467
409 WXFanatic2021466
410 Puffpuffpassss466
411 JZV21466
412 Pleonasm465
413 AttyAtlas465
414 gamingwitch99465
415 JESIONowski464
416Asuki8z464
417 Kalasag464
418Maxanna464
419 PhineasColt463
420 Madudu462
421 ManoPsych0462
422 Vedrim462
423 Grimmy462
424tjuranek462
425 bry461
426 Jyo461
427 Anceneed461
428 LiteLight459
429 SAINT459
430 Rescender458
431 Kerkerian458
432 SL33P3R458
433Umpazz457
434 Dangitt457
435 ZioHellaro457
436 Skamose456
437 BlueTastic456
438 Warko21455
439 Falsy8455
440 izllana455
441 Arflyx455
442 Criticism455
443 Sp3k454
444Saharecus454
445 Suzeta453
446 GoodlilKitty452
447 SIRINOR451
448 Lelli451
449Rimurik451
450 ChaosButler450
451 DragonSeason450
452 Genko450
453 Psybear449
454Guthdra448
455 xFlucks448
456Killera448
457 Elias448
458 CreepyLibrar447
459overlordz447
460Vanerek447
461 KingDarken446
462Piehead11111446
463 Onlaweoin446
464 xBluex446
465 Hefekun445
466 LumiereSecre444
467 CosmicBun444
468 Ir0nY444
469 Trixe5443
470HollowString442
471D1n0442
472 Vastarith441
473 Soigrev440
474 Freaksho0w440
475 MontyGrail440
476 NonnoKeBaB439
477 BroPong439
478 CheezyNips439
479 Shizzle439
480 HidNLimits439
481 Zachariaz438
482 IO2MGTP438
483 Murderman29438
484 GreenMan420437
485 Cagz436
486 LipeWeber435
487Sysays435
488 Sirus435
489 HenryFlamesworth434
490 Mewtwo434
491 lOlonese434
492 Zkarrlet434
493 2she434
494 Kyojine434
495 Sahoun433
496LoudSide433
497GuiAquino433
498 MyriadPlague433
499 Kiwibro433
500 ToLose432
Position Nickname Trophies
1 zntyvOnInstagram585000
2Tresdent534010
3 Ame398524
4 Brigs375893
5 Cem369290
6 iCeNoW365508
7 Teratron364183
8 SenkoSan352240
9 XxWARDENxX351897
10SnowLy350316
11GuyInTheBack002350043
12 ZarelTgr340420
13 SquallZell326309
14Zaronte322421
15heheboi303135
16 MarkusMaybe249556
17 Gardenous214842
18 RYUJI214570
19 Vox211413
20 Azazsd202366
21 Azazsd1189886
22Aske1003167452
23geminiSpaceCat151321
24 Epock139153
25 ZootSuit133860
26MAESTRO13129400
27 Onlaweoin118913
28Brahshi117843
29Furinenda107041
30wawa105990
3141chemist91760
32 Dinnou91621
33KOT66691263
34 Ifritnity74135
35GuyInTheBack72867
36 Goz71560
37Erikillo69420
38PA1360065
39 SaBlio59494
40RaphaelPA1357507
41 HiImKen57000
42 Deusxyz55148
43 Acula51687
44Newer49531
45 AlexMD48009
46 FinalLSmasH47330
47Gallimore47101
48 Pickles46568
49HappyLZ43421
50 Quintavius43361
51Ramuntxo42394
52Rokky40367
53 JerryBills40191
54 SPALABLANTA38600
55Saddy38368
56 Challarien35600
57VXVaayu35512
58PanicFish34418
59PerTev34250
60 FatMagiic34197
61 Kurios32860
62Gray8732560
63Rusio32222
64RollBacK31236
65 IJhunter30843
66 Shiireo30265
67BallBuster30097
68BREMNER27802
69Werfs27322
70OGGI27278
71 Bun25910
72ShaftthePhallic25649
73Sikorka25308
74Pasaule25231
75Luuic24849
76 Don51mon24244
77 M0S3S23853
78HighBlue23737
79 Stultifier23376
80Zetarcefp3Hs22747
81Tr3t22746
82 DanteDHarp22700
83KVLTGOD22602
84Qbik22531
85FabAsianZung22257
86Pyke22222
87 Santi21643
88 Andyroosky20514
89SKHYFECZEK20002
90KiraKira19320
91 Kitandra19154
92 Crystal18690
93BPZ17883
94 Riparoo17823
95Aeth17700
96 JosephShrekstar17506
97 Mirt17413
98Zenden17358
99Tippytaps16860
100Bot16260
101FClose16200
102RaitaruSora15952
103 Yimmadin15918
104 Hansane15647
105 Pazz15517
106Jarosik15366
107 WarLord9915190
108 Sliverme15138
109Gardwylin15001
110SaphTHE14587
111 Mattydukes9114491
112 BOLU14404
113 Lemos13977
114JunKira13893
115 Dionius13892
116Pikaapi13778
117Starfire13626
118Agorcul13399
119UntitledDoc13339
120George3313322
121 Monkycat13221
122Castel Gandolfo13207
123notiSmoke13202
124 GrymReaper13138
125 Pedro11Surdo13120
126PheroNike12908
127 mixo12885
128Bonedusk12719
129Dovakiin12618
130Joyless12500
131CristiS12443
132Ewww12417
133 Kushblaster300012250
134Danthrax12244
135Nuhara12190
136 MalnPr012130
137 Tm0rt12081
138xMiAx11760
139Decalogue11745
140IRenko11657
141Froutpreap11650
142 Foxjgr11600
143 Baruue11559
144 Willkur11540
145Zirotuhiro11457
146Hideky11420
147TheHawk11345
148 Patrick11299
149 TheJagBag11249
150Aurasora11247
151 Gypsy11211
152Vultin11167
153Daimonn11166
154SAGLAMKAFA11134
155 Misaga11113
156Redyy11029
157Dodlix10869
158 VampMonkey10865
159DerGarki10842
160SyianZi10815
161 Katsumi10795
162 Valkyrov10700
163 Renji10659
164DzSenju10631
165Ndeeaahuel10625
166DeadMoros10615
167ItzZeTa10593
168Zumbrock10568
169CharaTri10486
170 ChaosButler10422
171Gefa11en10406
172Ninja4410372
173IdleIsland10372
174ValgarGrim10299
175 capoJTK10259
176 TeveDaGamer1210228
177 Auron10199
178Redbreast10190
179 Moooooo199310150
180notkulotgaming10112
181Nurettin5510108
182Brenpazz10100
183Wundd10100
184 DarkTea10092
185Jin0010074
186FenChan10001
187StarWR10000
188PuzzleMidna39110000
189IcySpark9889
190Lurching9829
191Eikiiro9793
192XinaBoss9749
193Cerfy9740
194 MasterZeus649740
195webchad9702
196Jeylad9656
197RayX9600
198Lamoiroth9590
199Iluria9508
200 AlucardSec9383
201IEatPinecones9372
202CALOOY9185
203 Furby9164
204m4Abbat9150
205 Falcor239116
206AndrewCirillo9100
207BN2009007
208 Glajza8952
209Kresselack8943
210Kyt8919
211 North8874
212EagerCleaver8713
213GodKay8637
214 Aduentus8625
215 iTrevsky8614
216 Griitaz8603
217TBot8571
218Volp8570
219Deal8510
220Parshal8500
221Lovely5678480
222 ItzBerserk8477
223 1nferno8444
224Zinkless8407
225 CornoBrabo8398
226Lizero8361
227 KnobleSavage8320
228Izumiuo8247
229FluffyXD8241
230 Vellweb8208
231 Pauljono8102
232 Queen8092
233 Zoltan8000
234 Hekek8000
235 Kaineth7943
236 BaronShar7941
237 Dopracowany7902
238Haikal7880
239 SilentStabbi7860
240Nocturn507855
241Shashbranded7847
242nmnd7794
243iwblt7693
244LegendAri7653
245Xaiphyr7642
246 BNDN7589
247KillerKing694207530
248VOIDKA7529
249 Zeap7511
250Clawman7507
251 R1m07505
252 OverLordTJ7350
253Greed427320
254D4RG4CZ047314
255KimiEsan7303
256Foch7250
257HackGaming7250
258Roaranoak7224
259LoudSide7207
260Sugriva7175
261WillMemPrisD7136
262 NoStarInSky7100
263Snaschi7096
264 Deesol4217060
265MieAyam7046
266 Defunct7037
267Hakase7034
268 Yang7008
269 Slexy7007
270Pussyliquor7007
271 Shankz7004
272 Lament6996
273BlackSilver3336979
274 1nfern06977
275 Slappadabaseman6935
276 Cidic1016935
277FirmObject2586926
278 ZanCreW6912
279Exzo6842
280AMathTeacher6816
281Konan6811
282 Owll6810
283 NaDeOne6789
284Tananthulus6782
285Baltasar6757
286Cecelian6731
287SyLv3R6700
288LoboAzul6673
289DeeJaz6641
290TRXBOY6631
291Yuba6597
292Pawesomegaming6580
293RONALDAO6572
294 Snaily6545
295 Shizzle6543
296Kainen6526
297327006504
298GoodmanISgone6485
299 Ynglng6464
300IceNico6394
301 fahrul6666393
302Gukaen6387
303Adianya6378
304dekril6378
305 GoodlilKitty6366
306 Namelessone6354
307Toadine6338
308ChadKing6335
309 Gimmy6333
310Breenah6327
311 knub6324
312 Rawlshank6313
313Ifallllll6288
314PawnStar6271
315 shaek6220
316Reecemctavish6209
317 ITALOSSUS6189
318 Nyght6170
319 LeechBR6130
320 Shei6129
321Placusz3k6115
322SupSoapBubble6111
323 Espada6102
324Azerwhite6065
325CorvusGrey6030
326Auzzie6001
327 Timmy6000
328 SuriKat5981
329 xSylencedx5970
330 Mysto5951
331gibra965951
332Quillon5884
333 WasaKillBe5870
334ExodusHC5865
335 Leeroy5823
336ThePest5814
337 GIBbass5792
338Zubunis5771
339 ArchGabz5765
340Brantes5758
341Rusik203335758
342MiskoJones5749
343RYCBAR5749
344StrollinSloth5741
345BODS5730
346tarzan13765715
347WarCriminal5694
348 LeoVonNewton5690
349 Piston5680
350Kwarg5663
351 Hormona5655
352 Runaway5639
353 Jonar5618
354Dragneell5617
355 KyoITALY5616
356Rupina5614
357PlayerThree5602
358eLuke1855600
359 Rom15593
360 RoxyGreyrat5591
361Baaladh5587
362xRene5567
363 Deoblo5538
364 sicks0ciety5503
365KuyaPops5502
366 MoraxBR5496
367Skabeche5465
368SWATBOT5458
369Blacksky5457
370SirBorys5424
371Nurreflex5418
372Bog15404
373 Gls05391
374 TulakHord5350
375D0NNE5315
376 proci215313
377Chris195309
378Laxazrus5284
379Sleepycultist5274
380Dova5795269
381Zaky5225
382Juniko5201
383 Maynore5200
384BigSwingingJohnson5200
385Yamee5193
386MJDCOOOOL5186
387Wayward5180
388PUSSYGRABBER5170
389 jXero5158
390B3rt5142
391 MagicShield5125
392Ryex5119
393FewMaxi5102
394 Harpun5081
395Chiphazzard5050
396GREENbergz5048
397overlordz5036
398 NicoTeen5035
399 Arrow5033
400Jaxaloth5030
401Mendroid5028
402 Splorch5028
403Weedzard5027
404 DragonSeason5017
405mazlixe5014
406 Fortuon5006
407 Sethani5003
408Eroshii5000
409Nothing5000
410 Awu4993
411 BlaQue4981
412F2D5A4980
413 HentaiSenpai694963
414Mamkijawokuhelp4955
415 Zoidberg4949
416 Mando4932
417ProfDamBycz4917
418Ruhenry4900
419Rikoudo4860
420Atoom4850
421 GosuHoudini4831
422Anonaki4824
423BogdanPL4816
424Mariko4800
425scp0854800
426 Minhmai124788
427 Aira4782
428 Sahoun4782
429 Kolekcjoner4775
430 ZIPPI4744
431Godspeed4713
432 Kelevra4710
433Cukien4710
434Grethron4705
435Globitygoo4698
436 Tyrald4697
437Treshder4682
438 SaraTekkin4679
439VanFraldinha4678
440 AirHarp4677
441daMad4675
442 Ryukijen4672
443ThomasRhoden4665
444Deuces4658
445 esquilo4654
446ElijahNumen4635
447CENGAVER4630
448 Invictus4621
449 Timo0314614
450Sirena4612
451GiveOrDie4606
452 SimplestMan4600
453Cr0issant4595
454ItsMe4595
455 Wypiepsz4567
456 Eureka4565
457Celos4550
458ChickenWings4548
459CainFrost4538
460Shir0ee4530
461Xolaly4526
462JimmyJohnBoy4517
463 Wulfo4515
464 Fulgrim4512
465Rolandlau4500
466frkslx4500
467Lijuyo4492
468ProdigytWo4487
469 LovelyBoi4481
470Kiryut08024479
471Shadows4475
472Rette4474
473 Spartanbats4454
474 AwAssassin4449
475Tippytops4442
476 Temporis4438
477 Ghiacchio4433
478Rasou4413
479titoxae4409
480 Kishiku4407
481 Conray4407
482 Pun4404
483Silverster21024401
484DuhKoko4399
485AKP4361
486 Bloodbath4356
487 Deluxe4355
488 RawZz4355
489Turk4355
490Namiii4350
491OdinHuerde4339
492 Lanarchy4337
493Gibswal4333
494Rankoski4321
495Destis4318
496Tealdear4316
497 PolishFlower4305
498 Antsinmypants4301
499 SmokeCookies4300
500Chalay4280
Position Nickname Monster fights Monster wins
1 Leeroy87214298720889
2 GosuHoudini85941398592984
3 GIBbass84182698417373
4 Slappadabaseman78212577818539
5 Namelessone78058457802999
6 Slexy75540517553345
7 TrencH75330877528369
8 Gls073992887395253
9 Yang72915897290712
10 Ynglng71938977193042
11 Lament71246107120933
12 Lanarchy71177527116891
13 Queen71022277100525
14 Challarien70979807096072
15 FURY70399787038443
16 Amis2ju69982706996903
17 PervvySage69641806961018
18 JCagz69523076942935
19 YoungWater69248946924130
20 Tribrid69225466919425
21 ITALOSSUS69134476911357
22 R1m068748466874322
23 Chocoboos68313496826485
24 Tm0rt67924056786338
25 TinySpirit67505936749756
26 Nakiami67262316725977
27 Awu67025286702294
28 Temporis66885776686828
29 Sliverme66713436667390
30 Qhlinic66511326637529
31 Arrow66232306622082
32 knub66057996596673
33 yizheng65319166530134
34 Piston65134636512903
35 Pun64967076495081
36 MasterZeus6464745326473324
37 Barberry64323506431544
38 Zoltan64110566409837
39 Paragasm63835716382684
40 Pazz62169096214662
41 49Stryker61788916178536
42 Invictus61442856141690
43 Slk61303836124998
44 North60857446081326
45 Patrick60817376078124
46 MagicShield60781956077520
47 Gypsy60551996053403
48 Pedro11Surdo59894925987109
49 Andyroosky57664325763132
50 Shuu57564915755604
51 Dopracowany57357765735694
52 Crystal55164915514530
53 KnobleSavage54724375471984
54 TheJester53958875393622
55 Thymaestro53559705352127
56 Harpun52988555295547
57 ByteMe52610625258647
58 Ryukijen52076555206217
59 Deluxe52044675202797
60 Gimmy51852065184056
61 Cthugha51565445153642
62 ItzBerserk51453535141401
63 ZIPPI51360475133370
64 ZealousTrav50251135021227
65 Godzi50017385001179
66 divadnebnahtan49851184984198
67 1nfern049449144943450
68 Goz49437444939943
69 WaterLord49321074931732
70 pseto49175894915021
71 ArxXxtus49061224904433
72 Kishiku47393594738367
73 Shev47322094731057
74 Aoden46699424669038
75 A7VGEL46674844666164
76 JB4345886714588247
77 Hengzty45692454568201
78 Vaizen45437524543473
79 WasaKillBe45418384539769
80 Drizzy45376454537411
81 Rivox44781434476299
82Chicken00744684544467796
83 Gurtha44392114437310
84 CataPreta43804274380306
85 FrostedByte43666814365714
86 1nferno42304964229500
87 Kret42292864228680
88 Random42204664220124
89 LoveandLight41520134149727
90 Toren41103614109040
91 Backo40978444093895
92 Seiden40821344081863
93 Tomithy40545974054446
94 Wypiepsz40537194052951
95 Vassilios40507454048338
96 Velon40356784034577
97 Gabriel2439955573994149
98 CryMeARiven39892053987097
99 Spartanbats39849233983574
100 Baalsvk39836993982921
101 esquilo39774333975822
102 Deesol42139711053970916
103 Abisot39592733955118
104 Deoblo39514723949156
105 Mysto39412373941158
106 Defunct38806643877670
107 MoraxBR38475563847254
108 Alkyna38307163830483
109 capoJTK38272833825106
110 KyoITALY38039703803373
111 Katsumi37485603747857
112 ReynardFox37358973733096
113 AUTO36966503695520
114 Griitaz36656543665232
115 MuckoDjubre36014973599404
116 ClydeBR35905593589525
117 Kahuko35507543550567
118 dragneel081535452553545151
119 Lampone35329373531934
120 Misaga35165493515681
121 Erchtai34924143491046
122 Splorch34731413471879
123Starfire34597313459708
124 Pauljono34585853458498
125 adrd34569583456105
126 Undeadtweak34539823450272
127 Xeetzo34410733440430
128 Beeth00Oven33901543388374
129 Kaineth33836653382250
130 Dremora33740913373594
131 Langor33484473347351
132 ONl33484223348333
133 ArchGabz33355363334719
134 Espada33172743315345
135 Hormona33031433303107
136 Tsarlac33009363299479
137 Tavi32449933244257
138 Snaily32435603243116
139 TobcyBtw32424733242048
140 tanacool32157093215256
141 Valkyrov31797613177607
142 Grimi31668353166314
143HeyItsPaul31521583152125
144 Elso31484053147889
145 Vellweb31385813138114
146 Biisoy31308443130460
147 Posayidon31093313108471
148 Serious31092173108374
149 DziadekZUS31089123108278
150 Jokai30934163092452
151 IJhunter30931143092222
152 IgnisFerantum30909523090153
153 nHaiser30904233090291
154 AHDARMANx30771183075918
155 shaek30327703031230
156 Tirali29821642982147
157 Azraelis29752822975150
158 Mando29732712970253
159 Furby29727012972220
160 zntyvOnInstagram29717262971622
161 Asaenlon29475482946458
162 oOArosOo29434102943111
163 Tinho29418052939793
164 Renji29396172939121
165 Hovitron500029380502935292
166 TitanO229359362935338
167DocB29335092933097
168 PolishFlower29148062910390
169 Vox29145332911885
170 Blitzkri3g29127222911708
171 Shiireo29108722910609
172 NoStarInSky29011912900603
173 Pangmir29006802900540
174 Bun28801412879956
175 TulakHord28720782872016
176 Amne28623062862109
177 Faramir28608222860742
178 SilentStabbi28528422852079
179 Khan128479392841717
180 Deathletho28450752844092
181Res28321102831045
182 Hodeman28320272831294
183 MalnPr028067272806261
184 Nilex27977482796930
185 Horaculo27916442789830
186 Luca27838982783309
187 Ascension27798652778404
188 Erulehto68727770172775990
189 Zoldulas27497762748556
190Caelum27424962741460
191 TheJackpot27370252736015
192 GrylosOlon27369232733244
193 VampMonkey27304282729745
194Hypnogogic27278262727357
195 BlaQue27115012710966
196 Ashre26993512699290
197 Dannii26968762695047
198 Pikez26918502688757
199 Bragg26855182684449
200 Jinks26835972682828
201 Larry26803142679816
202 Flummeluff26781002675151
203 Rom126713672671094
204ATSOD26656562664952
205 EmporerZantaar26572312656843
206 Trim26544962654204
207Obmijyo26391752639001
208 Alkiff26315342630108
209 4e6ypmuHaTo3aBp26313412630561
210 Mecinor26286902627189
211 DarkTea26241712623893
212Rion26222402621429
213 DexLight26163592615988
214 RocKNRolla26048422604739
215tjuranek26028552602842
216 Komodox25918622591200
217 Ruksin25896952588466
218Froutpreap25837172583606
219 SirAlucard25795822579179
220 BanjoBob25762082575955
221 HomeyDaKlown25696632568803
222 b0bxd25594802559065
223JamieWarrilow25479352547212
224 Baruue25382012537001
225 DKI25377582536765
226 PickleTickler25349912533108
227 AffoeHapper25348902534192
228 RuneSteel25348772533507
229 Warwitch25288662528057
230 iTrevsky25173932516913
231 Timmy25145912514232
232 Kanna25133312512741
233 SchordLubert25036792503313
234 Aeight25018332501717
235 Dryger24954092494052
236 Zzyxk24811782480889
237 Pickles24786732478047
238 Fantome24734372473435
239SirFuinha24675332467514
240 Swrhythm24636012463397
241 JosephShrekstar24543092453064
242 WalterWhiteBB24520772451881
243Hitsugaya24359842435050
244 HippoBacon24252352425178
245 Fogszabi24245182423378
246 Oshlee24230632422841
247 Zercues24202662419903
248 LordLucifer24066082405513
249TropicalDan24053212404544
250 Mirt24001602397514
251 JaceC23974902392059
252Kevkev23972982396974
253 FenrirGodSlayer23954762395468
254 Splirnok23906582390593
255 LillieMeg23857972385593
256 Duky23854522385220
257 ajeppo23849152384855
258 Monkycat23814992380231
259 Zigs23753032375085
260 Aduentus23555022355141
261 Anomn23550402354558
262 Yuzi23393202332677
263 Adhaisif23344202332998
264 Geckus23341242333597
265 Cat023324592332217
266 Oralet23247232324488
267 ThickThighs23246952323049
268 iforgot23241292323788
269Osakawa23203252319896
270 Taranitar23140742314045
271 Onlaweoin23056612305464
272 Kurios23041582303847
273 PackJunge23039152302902
274 ElusiveDrunk22985442298481
275 JHoward22972292296898
276 GladkoeDerevo22960922295852
277Muldyrn22880172287898
278 RaiDeM22776612277526
279 Rayleighs22693782269164
280ottopilotovitch22676222266946
281 Liverah22627772262575
282Asstrum22592922259060
283 brjet22561882256153
284 koos22514372250833
285 Nanahira22499782249962
286 Operative22456632245614
287 Dionius22407442239729
288IceNico22366122236362
289 Demonius7722346282234129
290 ZarelTgr22242752224241
291 CREV22203792220342
292 TheGreek22021272201618
293 XxWARDENxX21878832187564
294 FatMagiic21669132165178
295 BobZeConqueror21526352152185
296 Timo03121432762142844
297 Nerty21382432137260
298 Teratron21274352126767
299 SenkoSan21253072124859
300 GoodlilKitty21244622122021
301 Cyanhide21213732121072
302 Brigs21163692116328
303Jezier21161642115648
304 D3TERMINATION21156702114432
305 Micka1301221145312113730
306 GANOES21144852114069
307 Gobz21138052113733
308 AlexMD21092612108360
309 ThanatosEU21089362108590
310 iCeNoW21047012104506
311 DeathSnake20989682098489
312 Zachariaz20965362096529
313Maxanna20921822091913
314 KayGee20905902090133
315 sAviOr20828692082828
316 XYZ20752912075000
317 Clucknorris20702722069948
318 SuriKat20690462068901
319 Sheldy20687292067846
320 Ferynd20550822054659
321 qewe20533262052787
322 MysticMocha20494112048826
323 Tyrannic20457822044576
324 HiWayMan20397332039565
325 SL33P3R20361762035799
326 Karismos20355022034592
327 eduardinho9920346402034625
328 3xstinctor20319022031178
329 ShiroeGM20313842031100
330 WXFanatic202120283662027861
331 Islamicsoapbear20241802023543
332 Dangitt20219282021895
333 Rwbyroses20201832019301
334 fonchi20152742015228
335geminiSpaceCat20142172014204
336DiaTabs20029732002654
337 Heroin19994071998932
338 Dinnou19782331976569
339Sysays19724061972401
340 Vakur19720231971650
341 GingerTech19715631969412
342 Jarod19635601963514
343Tresdent19589551958553
344LoudSide19518351951281
345 Klukoklop19510151950765
346 ShawShank19447531944657
347 OverLordTJ19359351935926
348 SiyahBeyaz19328761931703
349 Phluffy19323561931182
350Piehead1111119309211930215
351 DrBrogbo19264301926401
352 EisQQx19212041920945
353 Dondvp19138761913849
354 Vincenzo19130921912891
355Gallimore19122231911070
356 SquallZell19098151909075
357 str0nglikeox18907651890379
358 Slixx18892211889137
359 Krunos18886491887937
360 Sympa18880501887993
361 Dismus18872961887116
362 Sirus18797961876963
363 Trixe518796441877268
364 CharmingDazz18790011878452
365 DanteDHarp18770041876671
366 Chara18753781874252
367NovemberKaT18746631874496
368GuiAquino18738971873736
369Rimurik18692701869160
370 Betroy18647031864055
371 Exrare18634011863202
372 ZioHellaro18629481862571
373 bry18601191859768
374 windposs18590491858999
375 Ifritnity18583801858294
376 Heretikk18571791856859
377Vanerek18523231849543
378 Katari18461761845887
379 TuanHiep9718453821844819
380 Genku18436971843521
381 Xxxo18417911841736
382 Szabam18410851840946
383 MontyGrail18392601832110
384 LeechBR18352911834220
385 Zeap18333241832996
386 LordWolf18327391832275
387 Kalasag18312201831036
388 Aidan18264761825192
389Phos18260601824531
390Mataperras18094881809306
391 ZeekTheGeek18091581808901
392 Puffpuffpassss18065371804326
393 Arflyx18040351801741
394 Mewtwo18035221802898
395 SAINT18021311801656
396Umpazz18000841800084
397 Jujus17963201794776
398 Beyondd17938901793146
399 OldWhite17910451790965
400 IO2MGTP17866251786492
401 Criticism17792631774547
402 BuldoZerro17786401778546
403 LudoDrago17754351775008
404HollowString17534891752951
405 Wargohdenhan17489381748468
406 ClaireJho17413241741188
407 Overdraw717342511734161
408 Kyojine17339691733188
409 SaraTekkin17338471732999
410 Zixx17330971731815
411 Chep17319381731212
412 gamingwitch9917317191730290
413 Zkarrlet17274281727284
414 Meruemm17243901724347
415 NonnoKeBaB17199781719813
416BallBuster17089751708812
417 3PC17089111707321
418 Cagz16808861677068
419 Vastarith16785171677702
420 KingDarken16692561669180
421 1ShaRk116633601663254
422 Grimmy16604031659907
423 Dekapitator16587441658172
424Asuki8z16576621657581
425 ck0ne16573161656984
426Saharecus16551141655004
427 AttyAtlas16542311654146
428 PhineasColt16509361650217
429 Suzeta16492651648832
430 MyriadPlague16463421646337
431 Yappy16445371643829
432 Shei16320221632012
433Killera16264681626383
434 Kelevra16173321617291
435Guthdra16139951613952
436 Keico16131391612924
437 Jojy16115341611497
438 123qqq16105041610090
439 Menlock16071871607124
440 YILDIRIM16057571605175
441 Warko2115999631598803
442 Tauyia15932361592415
443 Stormdown15836701583642
444 Kiwibro15816351579951
445 Lelli15775801577561
446 Jimmy3Shoes15770811576658
447 HenryFlamesworth15674341567339
448 Taughtbread15674101566552
449 BOLU15630191562947
450 Skamose15628711562788
451 Ir0nY15597391559686
452 Gummibaer1234515563611555511
453 ChaosButler15518031551794
454 Jyo15486801548469
455 xFlucks15477791546266
456 Rescender15449221544915
457 JZV2115447271544284
458 Kaizoku15397171539533
459 izllana15387471538655
460 Duzzaaaa15382371537094
461 ManoPsych015375221537419
462overlordz15292231528825
463Domios515076041507294
464 Sahoun15070001505354
465 BroPong15020881502021
466 Elias15017491501709
467 Murderman2914964581493884
468 Freaksho0w14951701495162
46941chemist14916031491423
470 HidNLimits14911421491051
471 Anceneed14793431479146
472 Azazsd14782511477324
473 Kerkerian14743261474310
474 Owll14634231462912
475 LipeWeber14562221455589
476 Pleonasm14430131442956
477 CheezyNips14382811438272
478 Hefekun14349701434563
479 Arra14277961427044
480 JESIONowski14200741419742
481 InDaprO14194681419141
482Setin14166921416024
483 DeathShred14146451414099
484 Shizzle14121851411215
485 Genko13999051399809
486 DragonSeason13940821392510
487 RazrSquall13897431389723
488 Madudu13850341385010
489 2she13822191382164
490 Vedrim13769281376798
491 SIRINOR13715191371476
492 xBluex13685461367470
493 LiteLight13634141363374
494 LumiereSecre13574451356884
495D1n013505471350430
496 CreepyLibrar13505181350149
497 ToLose13496871349640
498hentach13483521348268
499 Hive13360371335414
500 JoshBrownGames13287761327997
Position Nickname Arena fights Arena wins
1 zntyvOnInstagram370077370069
2GuyInTheBack002347184347165
3Tresdent302327302257
4Zaronte227840227791
5Aske1003167011166874
6 Ame165163165161
7 ZarelTgr163432162099
8 Vox156229151902
9 Brigs141796141172
10 Cem137687137483
11 Teratron134695134156
12 iCeNoW133865133714
13 XxWARDENxX123630122567
14 SenkoSan121341120821
15 Onlaweoin119105119041
16Brahshi118795118449
17SnowLy117079117039
18 Epock113633112649
19 SquallZell109982109462
20heheboi105556105541
21 Pickles9458981383
22KOT6669186691670
23 MarkusMaybe8392883815
24 RYUJI7589875723
25wawa7421474004
26 Goz7389255895
27 Gardenous7188671822
28Erikillo7039770025
29 Azazsd6944268849
30 SaBlio6592164065
31 Azazsd16332563315
32 ZootSuit6203461879
33RaphaelPA135880358412
34MAESTRO135239951748
35 Acula5060350498
36geminiSpaceCat5059150543
37Newer4958049550
38Gallimore4766347257
39 FinalLSmasH4741247358
4041chemist4543845422
41 FatMagiic4356241023
42HappyLZ4345043438
43 JerryBills4229341548
44PanicFish3949538038
45Furinenda3932238700
46Saddy3853638405
47VXVaayu3516934861
48RollBacK3240432083
49 Dinnou3117431090
50 Deusxyz2973629715
51Pasaule2847626823
52BREMNER2778527782
53Werfs2741227379
54ShaftthePhallic2621625984
55HighBlue2560425128
56GuyInTheBack2526225141
57Luuic2508124939
58 Ifritnity2507225013
59 HiImKen2497123113
60 DanteDHarp2488924185
61 WarLord992487822273
62 Don51mon2474124458
63FabAsianZung2462023832
64BallBuster2456221842
65 Stultifier2378023620
66Qbik2345622342
67 Riparoo2311321709
68PA132196921856
69 Mattydukes912193615885
70 Santi2173621709
71 Quintavius2145117343
72 Sliverme2137818637
73 Andyroosky2038519843
74 Valkyrov2027315306
75 Lemos1932717936
76 Kitandra1923719188
77 WasaKillBe1889512056
78BPZ1789417885
79 Challarien1788915938
80 SPALABLANTA1775617656
81Jarosik1756516493
82 Kurios1747216988
83SaphTHE1730316605
84 AlexMD1700216735
85Tippytaps1695116916
86Bot1676816469
87IdleIsland1614810920
88RaitaruSora1596215956
89 Hansane1567515460
90 Mirt1566515559
91 Timmy156289600
92Sikorka1553815038
93Starfire1529814774
94 Tm0rt1525611886
95webchad1478113217
96 Yimmadin1469614619
97Pawesomegaming145117523
98 SilentStabbi1447512704
99Ramuntxo1433114279
100Joyless1432613608
101 mixo1432013933
102Redyy1427911701
103PerTev1412813520
104 IJhunter1392413534
105Rokky1377813700
106 HomeyDaKlown1364110202
107Bonedusk1358613255
108George331349813343
109Toadine133717550
110 Shiireo1333513080
111IRenko1331610479
112 Auron1311812196
113 JHoward130747414
114Ndeeaahuel1299012357
115Gray871292512584
116Dovakiin1280012738
117Zumbrock1269711581
118Tananthulus1263010303
119xMiAx1261512347
120 Shev124067570
121Aurasora1239812061
122 Fogszabi123458228
123Froutpreap1208711929
124 Jonar120059645
125 Slexy119308111
126 Foxjgr1186011628
127 AlucardSec1185511171
128Lurching1174511211
129 TeveDaGamer121172210527
130Jin001168411057
131Hideky1166511440
132Cecelian115626742
133 Nyght114689850
134Gefa11en1144510767
135 ChaosButler1138211126
136 Furby1133510272
137ValgarGrim1132210430
138SAGLAMKAFA1126811212
139Jeylad1106510660
140 Gimmy109258497
141SyianZi1087710818
142Wundd1086810156
143Skabeche108379479
144Rusio1082910761
145 Cidic101107649637
146GiveOrDie107638866
147OGGI1075510553
148 Gummibaer12345105278279
149Parshal104789584
150FenChan1037610257
151Daimonn103619487
152 JosephShrekstar103379279
153Kresselack103249706
154notiSmoke1028310104
155Redbreast1026110209
156PuzzleMidna3911014010084
157 RuneSteel100005524
158 Zkarrlet99735849
159Lovely56799509317
160 Baruue98899016
161 DarkTea98459815
162BN20098458506
163notkulotgaming98079777
164 M0S3S97949532
165 Bun97809451
166 knub97577067
167 Griitaz96468099
168CristiS96459327
169 Taranitar94896257
170 HentaiSenpai6994298245
171 Lament93996652
172KVLTGOD91829012
173Breenah91628387
174Haikal91508495
175Dodlix90888775
176ThomasRhoden90727870
177Blacksky90637982
178Zinkless90558810
179nmnd90548614
180 Hekek90308500
181Volp89668796
182 Glajza89648892
183 R1m089586636
184Kyt89068841
185 Falcor2388728635
186Mamkijawokuhelp87776124
187IcySpark87278406
188Chiphazzard86197165
189Deal86078523
190 Mewtwo85475985
191LoboAzul85396912
192MiskoJones85337685
193Cukien84966539
194Rusik2033384956489
195Zirotuhiro84548342
196Hakase83827612
197Ifallllll83347369
198Pyke83148176
199Jaxaloth82376292
200 Fortuon81416121
201KiraKira81147978
202FluffyXD81138036
203 CornoBrabo80177505
204 Wargohdenhan80106828
205iwblt80087872
206 fahrul66678687448
207VOIDKA78397661
208m4Abbat78347784
209Nuhara78317508
210 Operative77715431
211Clawman77567673
212Zetarcefp3Hs76977675
213 Zeap76907384
214CALOOY76747381
215Tr3t76717641
216 Pazz76647500
217 adrd76445102
218WillMemPrisD76237480
219 Queen75386207
220 Dionius75146884
221WarCriminal75096879
222 Crystal75047049
223Reecemctavish74286729
224BODS73825908
225 Erulehto68773223245
226GodKay72937173
227Exzo72867087
228Foch72837254
229 Khan172804639
230JunKira72526995
231XinaBoss72427041
232 MalnPr072337119
233Placusz3k72216598
234Celos72056499
235 DragonSeason72015874
236 NicoTeen71796576
237gibra9671056208
238UntitledDoc70896868
239 Pun70874517
240Gibswal70846170
241 Shankz70647045
242 Owll70566830
243D4RG4CZ0470566955
244Kwarg70426118
245Azerwhite70326697
246DeeJaz69976603
247 NoStarInSky69906863
248BlackSilver33369656949
249 xSylencedx69195138
250Aeth68816797
251Yuba68776678
252SyLv3R68306747
253SKHYFECZEK68216759
254 Ferynd68204254
255Anonaki68185596
256SWATBOT67436394
257 BOLU67426692
258EagerCleaver67355849
259RONALDAO67306675
260DeadMoros67176695
261 Maynore66995582
262 Sirus66663284
263Zenden66596525
264ExodusHC66416434
265 SaraTekkin66405463
266Grethron65896056
267 Szabam65784600
268 Patrick65706339
269Atoom65565043
270 SL33P3R65543638
271 GoodlilKitty65526453
272 Gypsy65066307
273 GrymReaper64916107
274 ByteMe64813198
275Noneex64565136
276 North64495773
277 NaDeOne64386380
278 Rawlshank64356370
279Auzzie64305846
280TropicalDan64174004
281 DeathSnake63574825
282 ZealousTrav63234156
283StrollinSloth63196131
284 Minhmai1263185460
285PawnStar62936247
286ThePest62566074
287DzSenju62515822
288Eroshii62495759
289 Komodox62254173
290FClose62026031
291 LeechBR62016150
292 Aoden61994304
293 Tyrald61865443
294 Dopracowany61665227
295tarzan137661565938
296 sicks0ciety60985904
297overlordz60985589
298 AwAssassin60435442
299CorvusGrey60355988
300 RoxyGreyrat60215656
301Shir0ee60105628
302Ryex60055751
303 SuriKat60025928
304 Elso59944060
305 VampMonkey59935798
306 Kaizoku59884632
307SupSoapBubble59855935
308 MasterZeus6459815446
309 TheJester59703780
310Sysays59524219
311xRene59415835
312Dova57959055565
313Snaschi58885873
314 Pauljono58795646
315 Snaily58525720
316 Dekapitator58425092
317PlayerThree58285730
318Mendroid57935512
319 Kolekcjoner57605246
320Brenpazz57525533
321 Eureka57415409
322 BlueTastic57064164
323Quillon56925609
324 Harpun56864347
325scp08556835207
326Xolaly56645291
327 Ebomba56644778
328 Cthugha56563816
329 ArchGabz56425534
330ItzZeTa56344698
331Castel Gandolfo56265516
332 CryMeARiven55953555
333 Katsumi55635482
334 Thymaestro55423536
335SirBorys55105463
336 Undeadtweak54963613
337Chris1954925374
338Sleepycultist54895397
339 KyoITALY54035350
340 Dangitt53872632
341 TheJagBag53865158
342Sirena53685070
343 Rwbyroses53673219
344 Luca53513888
345D0NNE53455330
346 BlaQue53085178
347Gardwylin52945239
348ChadKing52855168
349 TulakHord52805165
350JimmyJohnBoy52774632
351 BenekPL52554464
352 Bloodbath52534313
353RYCBAR52415089
354GoodmanISgone52254936
3553000k51863778
356ElijahNumen51825037
357 Suzeta51593334
358Pikaapi51485096
359 Sethani51114504
360 Espada50753899
361Xaiphyr50644790
362Globitygoo50344943
363 Mando50224074
364Brantes50184665
365 Pedro11Surdo49884789
366Rikoudo49694880
367 Renji49484578
368Nothing49414932
369 iTrevsky49094627
370TheHawk49094609
371mazlixe48884728
372 Anceneed48753912
373Agorcul48704863
374ChickenWings48654753
375Rupina48644160
376CainFrost48554728
377 AirHarp48524686
378 Gabriel2448513152
379 Kushblaster300048464646
380ProdigytWo47914546
381 proci2147643726
382 Monkycat47524623
383 Timo03147344680
384PheroNike47314668
385Nurettin5547254395
386BogdanPL47214695
387 Random47023716
388 LovelyBoi46964568
389ItsMe46944638
390 capoJTK46944604
391 Misaga46944607
392Mariko46774655
393 Moooooo199346714457
394 Defunct46684601
395 Slappadabaseman46624183
396 Aira46484599
397Tippytops46404482
398 Alkiff46342893
399 Puffpuffpassss46232616
400Ewww46154556
401 Antsinmypants46034369
402 Yang45704159
403 Velon45633296
404LegendAri45554293
405Danthrax45424348
406Lijuyo45334357
407 ITALOSSUS44884291
408 nHaiser44733241
409Nekrosz44723794
410 Namelessone44624082
411 LordLucifer44441940
412Ruhenry44334047
413 Ynglng44093882
414 Deesol42144064120
415Ninja4443954344
416Shadows43924388
417Hypnogogic43832761
418Weedzard43493947
419 Piston42854141
420 KnobleSavage42804199
421Erakla42373742
422DerGarki41894051
423 Awu41513702
424 Posayidon41503319
425 Spartanbats41233853
426Vultin41093919
427 GANOES40862953
428 GIBbass40763294
429RayX40603963
430 Larry40533034
431Decalogue40444008
432FirmObject25840384003
433IEatPinecones40363753
434DiaTabs40232604
435 Geckus40152039
436 divadnebnahtan40102246
437 Nerty40043127
438 Willkur40023958
439 Vellweb39953557
440Res39883851
441 Lanarchy39863957
442 Invictus39853214
443 Kishiku39823851
444Izumiuo39723660
445 brjet39653810
446 Tsarlac39632751
447Cerfy39613671
448 esquilo39453313
449 PolishFlower39143768
450 Leeroy39123824
451 MagicShield39013840
452 DeathShred39013156
453 JZV2139003590
454 Dannii38792716
455 RazrSquall38352257
456CharaTri38343812
457Bog138253586
458 shaek38123373
459 Kaineth38053627
460 ReynardFox38022685
461 ACInfinityRing37862649
462 Aduentus37863643
463 fonchi37773287
464 SAINT37682712
465 CosmicBun37642484
466 Syrai37553445
467KillerKing6942037303603
468 1nferno37263422
469 Mysto37173697
470 GreenMan42036942955
471Godspeed36903555
472Iluria36763608
473 Vassilios36712877
474 Hive36702857
475ottopilotovitch36632549
476 Lelli36572863
477 thesnelly36492551
478 ZanCreW36463534
479 Arrow36363465
480 GosuHoudini36343583
481 PickleTickler36242339
482Pussyliquor35873125
483 Nakiami35633409
484 Zoltan35603537
485 ThickThighs35551805
486StarWR35433497
487 ZIPPI35233055
488 ONl35103476
489 1nfern035103239
490 Runaway34893221
491Eikiiro34853478
492Yamee34813178
493 Shei34753433
494Scruggs34472694
495Piehead1111134182589
496 Temporis34032819
497HackGaming34013218
498 Zigs33942431
499 JaceC33902273
500FewMaxi33603345
Position Nickname Level Referrals
1 MagicShield916806
2 GIBbass1027599
3 Pedro11Surdo887292
4 KyoITALY697193
5 RYUJI431192
6 DarkTea605151
7 Pazz923143
8 Rivox820143
9 Crystal871138
10 Yang952127
11 LuckY238103
12Bryeti239102
13 Kishiku810101
14 Genku506100
15Xenxeii24195
16Efan19994
17 Erchtai71179
18 Sicarius22576
19 XYZ52074
20Chiantos15274
21Zarlak14573
22 1nferno76472
23 Yuzi50770
24wawa29168
25 Arrow93063
26Mestt7461
27 divadnebnahtan72160
28Warriot5460
29 AHDARMANx64259
30GALLADOR24056
31Daksev29055
32 ITALOSSUS95852
33 LoveandLight76949
34Gmt12549
35 Sajer28448
36Fireonice42020148
37Ligray5647
38 Defunct73446
39 Drizzy78543
40SirFuinha49642
41 Sliverme90041
42Evan18341
43 Pickles59239
44Mataperras48339
45ChoKaPeek26338
46 Namelessone100337
47 1nfern082737
48 Spartanbats73937
49 HippoBacon55937
50iTora24237
51 mistermeowmeow42736
52 ucamayanfare38936
53Thynus32336
54 3PC47635
55 Anomn60033
56 MysticMocha55233
57 LeuNTro39032
58 Boogsy27432
59 IJhunter67331
60Ydgars26231
61Saradomin24531
62Natie39630
63Cer16830
64 ArchGabz69229
65 HentaiSenpai6933329
66DiegoSan12729
67InspectorAkira4229
68 Trytan8328
69 Oralet57227
70Drumfam26126
71 R1m090125
72 Hormona62425
73 D3TERMINATION57925
74 Vakur53225
75Velaszquez37825
76NotFox22825
77Leige10025
78 Queen97524
79 Baalsvk75424
80 BenekPL32724
81Erakla25124
82 MekaZord24624
83 LordLucifer53623
84 CykPyk23623
85versutus22423
86Rhymon18823
87 Hansane12823
88Xenpei17822
89 Mysto67921
90Destrall38721
91GabMont18521
92CallMeBigSword10921
93Spaanky3021
94 Avidor34720
95zzzl30620
96 Glajza30120
97Nurreflex26720
98bstoryaim12820
99 Kahuko68019
100Setin42119
101Dreams32219
102Nuggetsu22919
103Poupsy7319
104 xBluex44618
105 BroPong43918
106TRFurkanTR22718
107Master32320918
108peenutbutt18518
109 SorryImSoBussy40517
110Trows24017
111Awesomeoman16917
112Vajajaidee2617
113 Erdemisacowrunaway32516
114Shuriya28216
11551ra1an24916
116FrostyOwl24316
117Jp2gmd19516
118hilk17216
119 tanacool68715
120 RocKNRolla58115
121Ameba21415
122hermesky14115
123HarderDaddy8115
124MASTERMAAAA5515
125 koos56814
126Gibswal42214
127 Syrai41714
128 Koreanzis39214
129Vitteschen26914
130 Qarix25114
131Thamos25114
132Tiina22514
133Nezeon22414
134Danib11022014
135lysuii18814
136Shermmz8614
137Shirou7514
138MonsterHero2714
139 GosuHoudini103213
140 JoshBrownGames42413
141Delta1534513
142DoganayB34313
143ColorBeast27813
144Kippy26813
145 Huhnicorn24413
146krilex24413
147Kazui23413
148SLEEPET22913
149Progamingguide18813
150KobePersant10013
151Reso3013
152 HorusOwl41312
153JayJay926334912
154 Lenzoh29612
155 BouthAndy28612
156Toad7626412
157Jaxaloth25412
158Yuba25212
159 mixo21312
160Estazolam18012
161Xyphon14912
162 Slylupo14012
163Nhoyls13712
164zynous5012
165Frans32132912
166KidzBie2412
167 XxWARDENxX54411
168 InDaprO46911
169SnowLy37511
170LMajor27111
171MilkySoda16911
172RoguePiranha13311
173PaaT10311
174 Patrick90910
175 Renji65310
176 AlexMD56710
177 Timo03156710
178Asuki8z46410
179 EMGjuanWick39410
180 l3ee32410
181leet434630710
182UkrStas30610
183Sykkovski30010
184Ega26510
185Nekokaburi25310
186 KuroKai25310
187Phoenix524610
188Matriwe24410
189Elementaler24210
190Mignin21610
191Lordmendez19910
192PussyLicker11410
193 Tm0rt9439
194 ArxXxtus7879
195Deuces4209
196NekroStar4159
197 R3d3569
198 Kadiusz3149
199Homey2559
200 sp4c3b0y2529
201Akiiyo2479
202JohnM2439
203GerUSAchI2279
204Aaerys2179
205Willpower1699
206DemonEater629
207pr1m4t389
208Thybanez209
209Masses119
210 Deluxe8558
211 JaceC5878
212 LillieMeg5748
213 Dinnou5588
214Sanigav2648
215TootToot2578
216ThePro2568
217 Kavanoz2518
218MooCHEA2468
219Asura132428
220Axuan2348
22100cunty001888
222Nhbull9x1688
223Lorwyn1608
224Ginneviso1498
225Scarthach1398
226HeroFlash858
227DevGoose388
228StaticV01D358
229KiRa1118
230 Wargohdenhan5087
231 TuanHiep975027
232 GoodlilKitty4527
233 Rayazs3607
234ItzZeTa3437
235 Ebomba3347
236Litryt3237
237GREENbergz2847
238 Manticore2827
239Vic6672527
240Youngblood832517
24110E2477
242Mangosiris2097
243PandaPlays2077
244Annythaha1757
245TemB1547
246DazzaC317
247 Vellweb6266
248Res5696
249 Micka130125546
250 zntyvOnInstagram5336
251 ThanatosEU5236
252 ShawShank5126
253 Flauschiballs3296
254RIKE3246
255 Zuck2956
256IndecizusG132876
257 KeMLvUp2756
258Zed132596
259Vicari2486
260marm2466
261Wilfrid2366
262Moik2296
263EekBeats2246
264Kustax2116
265 TheUnholy2096
266QuietKnight2056
267Ghasty32026
268RudeusGrayrat1976
269HeranKutu1936
270toxic7771886
271Sinz1766
272 Ninjanex1646
273Lankarix1586
274iwblt1576
275BeomQ1396
276Lexar1356
277Chimis1306
278SenseiSage1216
279 ZombieKiwi1216
280mgryan1126
281Xasky916
282Playtoomuch816
283JellyJhon796
284LernyusTR756
285Zhayne526
286TwistedSinner496
287Nuke126
288Daky46
289 Ryukijen8055
290 capoJTK7425
291 Katsumi6925
292 Jokai6655
293 iTrevsky5915
294 Vox5675
295 4e6ypmuHaTo3aBp5585
296 Teratron5475
297 Betroy5385
298 Ferynd4955
299albraiky3855
300 JustinRWWR3795
301 Horiaki2865
302JSac2825
303 Ralflacasse2775
304Dragonslayer24822775
305 Hekek2755
306 SirOnoly2695
307Yolo2665
308Lindon2645
309LazzyAngel2605
310SlothGetsPegged2575
311BN2002565
312 fahrul6662455
313endek2375
314Influx2375
315Pashko2345
316AceBlood2275
317Swiist2275
318Nekrosz2265
319 MoldyTrout2265
320ScRy2235
321Junre2195
322Glistenblood2075
323Polikill2065
324pezin2065
325Sprotcha2045
326Duckhead2025
327PumpKin1955
328N1k1865
329Japierdolek1715
330Zzi1705
331Peebutt1395
332MASON19971305
333MichelS21165
334Turist13955
335Deimon865
336G3lios725
337DIFFERENT285
338 ZIPPI8044
339 Godzi7904
340 Azraelis6234
341 EmporerZantaar5554
342 1ShaRk14304
343 RazrSquall4294
344Domios54274
345 Skey4164
346 thesnelly4014
347 Kairim3624
348KrisBlinks3624
349 Hdamaall3514
350 Canonical3384
351 XARR3214
352 Stagnate3184
353GaryAstillas2864
354Sophyy2864
355Nurettin552744
356 Insidias2694
357Grenorg2664
358Reaper85282604
359 Jellotin2544
360Mous2524
361 Sekirei2524
362RONALDAO2514
363Skandyr2494
364 Stultifier2474
365Bodao012474
366Vergelius2464
367Xeyfer2424
368Haidzkltc2414
369DinWin2374
370SpyZhard2274
371Boss2174
372insist2174
373Seishi2074
374Saerhos2054
375VishuMan2044
376Cinkorinko2004
377NPCC1954
378Lethro3651894
379DirtyTakTik1884
380Vetobill1744
381 Locohotcoco1704
382Marvaloza1584
383Ceri1494
384mato255791264
385Newbie271094
386Oblivionn914
387xXNEWTXx754
388DragonOfBlood754
389MrQ674
390Duffe654
391Toff234
392FBI104
393 Lanarchy9663
394 JCagz8803
395 Aoden7933
396 ClydeBR7213
397 Deesol4216443
398 PolishFlower6423
399 Dannii6313
400 Zoldulas6133
401 TheJackpot5903
402 Dionius5833
403 LordWolf5333
404 SiyahBeyaz5293
405 Yappy5163
406 Owll4723
407 ZioHellaro4573
408 DragonSeason4503
409 Cagz4363
410hentach4283
411 Zoddie4263
412 Aspen3843
413Noneex3813
414 Auron3723
415 EzoJoe3713
416 ACInfinityRing3603
417atCrow3573
418 Tenai3493
4193000k3273
420 Curupio3253
421saiii33163
422PerTev3123
423 Aira3123
424SwiftPuff3063
425Vahn3023
426 Lasopy2953
427 Damnsel2913
428 Quintavius2903
429Scruggs2863
430 Mrgohard2823
4317omi2803
432Max2643
433 TheGrind2633
434Hickory2603
435Foox252583
436CraftingLau2583
437 Lucifae932523
438GuyInTheBack2523
439 Foff2483
440 Wet2483
441RaphaelPA132463
442Tzuyu2453
443SUGARSUSHIS2443
444Kruszkow2403
445CaptainGyb2393
446STEPHENKORRY2373
447 Seari2353
448Bloodazura2313
449Rym2303
450ShuraX2203
451Delita2203
452BlankSpace2163
453Blablablu2163
454Kadalsedih9112143
455Jaxonever2133
456DrkRivrz2123
457 Coco2063
458Rhagius2043
459 Jmas882043
460Jellofish1933
4612patitos1863
462Piovesan1853
463xArminTH1803
464DaLilBeastYT1753
465Sniperfemme1713
466Ste401703
467Soichee1693
468 Killercay1663
469A1ucarD1603
470ChillierArk1593
471Zemighty1563
472Vusalhuseyn1553
473Hmmwot1523
474JustiN691523
475phobia1493
476RadG1483
477 Mongzilla1393
478Sneakysand1343
479Mason24681313
480RIIET1273
481DTA1253
482NoOneButMike1223
483Shamatix1223
484FknTag903
485IregretI903
486Gabo773
487RedeemedRiku763
488septimans753
489HardcoreLevelingWarrior553
490WatermelonCheese463
491DeTANKER443
492MgR373
493SadCheese313
494OkitaCow283
495mrleon193
496KaJoR183
497MiraakWrynn133
498Tatan113
499cherrie93
500LuckyJesus93

Beta version
Hall of Fame

Position Nickname Level
1Leeroy516
2GIBbass501
3GosuHoudini494
4GingerTech458
5Kurios451
6TinySpirit450
7Awu396
8Askir394
9esquilo381
10Daruu379
11Suzeta367
12MasterZeus64352
13BlackHades350
14LunarArrow314
15Reign300
16North296
17Tsarlac292
18Gypsy290
19xuma287
20Fishtales284
21Dxlxn284
22Galithan279
23ZarelTgr263
24divadnebnahtan253
25ElVerdugo252
26MindCrew250
27wizzorh248
28Godzi243
29Narberal242
30TheDiceKing239
31Stolekey238
32GayAndStupid238
33Mickey237
34pxvj236
35Tarmac233
36Ricael231
37Meeithot231
38Nozka95229
39PKYSP228
40albraiky228
41Hekek226
42Keryan226
43Thynus223
44Stevaa21222
45leet4346218
46Karol9876216
47CynderTheDragon215
48Lonely215
49Satan210
50JoseTostinho203
51vloggi202
52SedatBeyTR197
53jacobsmythe194
54Rakdal192
55davs0191
56Zaxu183
57Azzu182
58SomethingFizzy181
59Galahar176
60Diogo175
61avner173
62Unlucky172
63Zer0Fifty3166
64OPTK165
65marian163
66Dial159
67FIRST158
68NotInput3734155
69Ejczkris144
70Royalty144
71CleverKitsu142
72DrzazgowskyyBETA133
73Argonaut128
74NightBladeJay124
75LegendAri122
76Yowilkat121
77Lompehenk113
78Blinded111
79Pseldia90
80DrGratz87
81Nefriolus81
82Zephiroth81
83Xavari79
84RolexBeyTR75
85RASPER66
86thilxlp53
87nea200pl52
88locuraextreme48
89DeFolt47
90pseto46
91pendamen45
92Boooo0T43
93KurUkur43
94therustonator41
95Scrusses40
96Criticism40
97Zafahix39
98Gugulima73834
99Shaymin33
100Incubus26
101Xylon24
102jetsetforfailure18
103vHee3312
104ELdo12
105Juansebaa9812
106Flechashe10
107Jhooon10
108Quarzon079
109RaKszy9
110JustQ8
111hoyyo8
112BetaTesterLePhoeniX7
113Dreami7
114clovis7
115BrickOyster7
116Tina7
117UniexAdmin7
118SmileMan6
119Ewiix6
120Doxel5
121Test21
122Test1
123Test11
124Endgame1
125User1
126User1
127Bxhh1
128Flyers1
129Yutuv1
130User1
Position Nickname Trophies
1GIBbass18813
2Gypsy17171
3Leeroy13450
4Hekek5346
5ZarelTgr4335
6thilxlp3340
7xuma2250
8pxvj2004
9leet43461235
10TinySpirit1212
11Stolekey1205
12Kurios1180
13Keryan1168
14FIRST1017
15MasterZeus64673
16Thynus500
17Fishtales379
18Daruu361
19GosuHoudini300
20Galithan276
21Nozka95265
22LunarArrow264
23Ricael255
24Stevaa21207
25Azzu200
26Karol9876198
27Dial198
28CynderTheDragon196
29Reign188
30Suzeta182
31NightBladeJay177
32Ejczkris171
33Rakdal161
34SedatBeyTR153
35RASPER150
36BlackHades141
37PKYSP141
38GingerTech133
39Tsarlac127
40North120
41marian115
42vloggi113
43LegendAri111
44Nefriolus110
45Godzi104
46DeFolt104
47divadnebnahtan103
48Narberal100
49NotInput3734100
50Zephiroth100
51RolexBeyTR86
52TheDiceKing84
53albraiky82
54ElVerdugo82
55MindCrew77
56Scrusses75
57Askir69
58esquilo69
59Satan68
60DrzazgowskyyBETA67
61jacobsmythe64
62Tarmac63
63OPTK62
64Lompehenk59
65wizzorh55
66avner54
67therustonator53
68JoseTostinho52
69jetsetforfailure49
70DrGratz47
71Pseldia45
72Meeithot43
73Galahar38
74GayAndStupid35
75Mickey33
76nea200pl30
77Boooo0T29
78Blinded25
79pseto22
80Royalty22
81Diogo20
82SomethingFizzy20
83Xavari17
84UniexAdmin16
85Argonaut16
86Yowilkat15
87Dxlxn15
88Zer0Fifty314
89vHee3313
90locuraextreme13
91Incubus12
92Gugulima73812
93Xylon10
94Shaymin9
95davs08
96Unlucky5
97Criticism4
98Zaxu3
99Flechashe3
100KurUkur2
101JustQ2
102Zafahix2
103Lonely2
104Ewiix0
105Doxel0
106Test20
107Test0
108User0
109Test10
110Endgame0
111User0
112Flyers0
113Bxhh0
114Yutuv0
115SmileMan0
116CleverKitsu0
117Tina0
118BrickOyster0
119clovis0
120Dreami0
121BetaTesterLePhoeniX0
122hoyyo0
123RaKszy0
124Quarzon070
125Jhooon0
126Juansebaa980
127ELdo0
128pendamen0
129Awu0
130User0